Spring League 2021 - 2018 - Knockout Round - Under 9 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ballers Soccer School | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Figorous | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Fortniters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Global Soccer Tours | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Highlands Park u9 (Timon) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Highlands Park u9 Marco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Jozi Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Predators FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Pro Athletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Sporting CP Green U9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Sporting CP White U9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| The Undertakers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Transition Football (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Transition Football (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Sunday 11 Nov 2018 | ||||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
09:25 | Predators FC | Figorous | ||
Under 9: Quarter Final 2 | ||||
09:25 | Jozi Stars | Ballers Soccer School | ||
Under 9: Quarter Final 3 | ||||
09:25 | Sporting CP Green U9 | Highlands Park u9 (Timon) | ||
Under 9: Quarter Final 4 | ||||
09:25 | The Undertakers | Pro Athletico | ||
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group A | ||||
09:50 | Transition Football (2) | Highlands Park u9 Marco | ||
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group B | ||||
09:50 | Sporting CP White U9 | Global Soccer Tours | ||
Under 9: Semi Final 1 | ||||
10:15 | Ballers Soccer School | The Undertakers | ||
Under 9: Semi Final 2 | ||||
10:15 | Predators FC | Highlands Park u9 (Timon) | ||
Under 9: 5th - 8th Playoff 1 | ||||
10:15 | Figorous | Sporting CP Green U9 | ||
Under 9: 5th - 8th Playoff 2 | ||||
10:15 | Jozi Stars | Pro Athletico | ||
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group A | ||||
10:15 | Highlands Park u9 Marco | Fortniters | ||
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group B | ||||
10:15 | Sporting CP White U9 | Transition Football (1) | ||
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group A | ||||
10:40 | Fortniters | Transition Football (2) | ||
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group B | ||||
10:40 | Transition Football (1) | Global Soccer Tours |
Sunday 11 November 2018 | |
09:25 Pitch 5 | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
Predators FC | |
Figorous | |
09:25 Pitch 6 | |
Under 9: Quarter Final 2 | |
Jozi Stars | |
Ballers Soccer School | |
09:25 Pitch 7 | |
Under 9: Quarter Final 3 | |
Sporting CP Green U9 | |
Highlands Park u9 (Timon) | |
09:25 Pitch 8 | |
Under 9: Quarter Final 4 | |
The Undertakers | |
Pro Athletico | |
09:50 Pitch 7 | |
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group A | |
Transition Football (2) | |
Highlands Park u9 Marco | |
09:50 Pitch 8 | |
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group B | |
Sporting CP White U9 | |
Global Soccer Tours | |
10:15 Pitch 1 | |
Under 9: Semi Final 1 | |
Ballers Soccer School | |
The Undertakers | |
10:15 Pitch 2 | |
Under 9: Semi Final 2 | |
Predators FC | |
Highlands Park u9 (Timon) | |
10:15 Pitch 3 | |
Under 9: 5th - 8th Playoff 1 | |
Figorous | |
Sporting CP Green U9 | |
10:15 Pitch 4 | |
Under 9: 5th - 8th Playoff 2 | |
Jozi Stars | |
Pro Athletico | |
10:15 Pitch 7 | |
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group A | |
Highlands Park u9 Marco | |
Fortniters | |
10:15 Pitch 8 | |
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group B | |
Sporting CP White U9 | |
Transition Football (1) | |
10:40 Pitch 7 | |
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group A | |
Fortniters | |
Transition Football (2) | |
10:40 Pitch 8 | |
Under 9: 9th - 14th Playoff 1 Group B | |
Transition Football (1) | |
Global Soccer Tours | |
Sunday 18 Nov 2018 | ||||
Under 13: 13th vs 14th Playoff | ||||
16:10 | Sporting CP White U9 | Fortniters | ||
Under 9: Final | ||||
16:10 | Ballers Soccer School | Predators FC | ||
Under 9: 5th vs 6th Playoff | ||||
16:10 | Sporting CP Green U9 | Jozi Stars | ||
Under 9: 7th vs 8th Playoff | ||||
16:10 | Figorous | Pro Athletico | ||
16:10 | Highlands Park u9 (Timon) | Bhoosa Fc | ||
Under 9: 9th - 10th Playoff | ||||
16:55 | Global Soccer Tours | Highlands Park u9 Marco | ||
Under 9: 3rd vs 4th Playoff | ||||
21:30 | The Undertakers | Highlands Park u9 (Timon) | ||
Under 9: 11th vs 12th Playof | ||||
23:45 | Transition Football (1) | Transition Football (2) |
Sunday 18 November 2018 | |
16:10 Pitch 3 | |
Under 13: 13th vs 14th Playoff | |
Sporting CP White U9 | |
Fortniters | |
16:10 Pitch 4 | |
Under 9: Final | |
Ballers Soccer School | |
Predators FC | |
16:10 Pitch 6 | |
Under 9: 5th vs 6th Playoff | |
Sporting CP Green U9 | |
Jozi Stars | |
16:10 Pitch 7 | |
Under 9: 7th vs 8th Playoff | |
Figorous | |
Pro Athletico | |
16:10 Pitch 8 | |
Highlands Park u9 (Timon) | |
Bhoosa Fc | |
16:55 Pitch 7 | |
Under 9: 9th - 10th Playoff | |
Global Soccer Tours | |
Highlands Park u9 Marco | |
21:30 Pitch 2 | |
Under 9: 3rd vs 4th Playoff | |
The Undertakers | |
Highlands Park u9 (Timon) | |
23:45 Pitch 5 | |
Under 9: 11th vs 12th Playof | |
Transition Football (1) | |
Transition Football (2) | |