SSC Thursday Night League - SSC Thursday Night Season Two 2019 - Division 3 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between FUBAR, ASTROBOIS, Fogmi Kontov, Gin&Tonic FC, Beercelona, RMB- Merchant Ham, FC Hatch, B&CM, FC Leadhome and RA FC decided via points
FUBAR971100672740022
Points:
  • RA FC vs FUBAR, 28/03/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Beercelona vs FUBAR, 04/04/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Leadhome vs FUBAR, 11/04/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • FUBAR vs B&CM, 25/04/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FUBAR vs RMB- Merchant Ham, 02/05/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • FUBAR vs FC Hatch, 09/05/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • FUBAR vs Fogmi Kontov, 30/05/2019 19:20
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Gin&Tonic FC vs FUBAR, 06/06/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between FUBAR, ASTROBOIS, Fogmi Kontov, Gin&Tonic FC, Beercelona, RMB- Merchant Ham, FC Hatch, B&CM, FC Leadhome and RA FC decided via points
ASTROBOIS862000552827018
Points:
  • ASTROBOIS vs RA FC, 04/04/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • ASTROBOIS vs Fogmi Kontov, 11/04/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • ASTROBOIS vs FUBAR, 18/04/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • ASTROBOIS vs Beercelona, 09/05/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • ASTROBOIS vs FC Leadhome, 23/05/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • ASTROBOIS vs B&CM, 06/06/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between FUBAR, ASTROBOIS, Fogmi Kontov, Gin&Tonic FC, Beercelona, RMB- Merchant Ham, FC Hatch, B&CM, FC Leadhome and RA FC decided via points
Fogmi Kontov953100764234016
Points:
  • FC Hatch vs Fogmi Kontov, 04/04/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Fogmi Kontov vs FC Leadhome, 09/05/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • Fogmi Kontov vs Gin&Tonic FC, 23/05/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • FUBAR vs Fogmi Kontov, 30/05/2019 19:20
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Fogmi Kontov vs RA FC, 30/05/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • B&CM vs Fogmi Kontov, 06/06/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between FUBAR, ASTROBOIS, Fogmi Kontov, Gin&Tonic FC, Beercelona, RMB- Merchant Ham, FC Hatch, B&CM, FC Leadhome and RA FC decided via points
Gin&Tonic FC85300035278015
Points:
  • POLO vs Gin&Tonic FC, 28/03/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs Gin&Tonic FC, 04/04/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • ASTROBOIS vs Gin&Tonic FC, 25/04/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Gin&Tonic FC vs Beercelona, 09/05/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Gin&Tonic FC vs RA FC, 07/06/2019 03:00
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between FUBAR, ASTROBOIS, Fogmi Kontov, Gin&Tonic FC, Beercelona, RMB- Merchant Ham, FC Hatch, B&CM, FC Leadhome and RA FC decided via points
Beercelona945000695316012
Points:
  • Beercelona vs FC Leadhome, 28/03/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Beercelona vs RMB- Merchant Ham, 18/04/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Hatch vs Beercelona, 25/04/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Fogmi Kontov vs Beercelona, 02/05/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Tied on points with FC Hatch
  • Position assignment between RMB- Merchant Ham and FC Hatch decided via goal difference
RMB- Merchant Ham8341005060-10010
Points:
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs FC Hatch, 21/03/2019 19:20
    • 1 point for Draw
  • FC Leadhome vs RMB- Merchant Ham, 25/04/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • B&CM vs RMB- Merchant Ham, 09/05/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs Fogmi Kontov, 23/05/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Tied on points with RMB- Merchant Ham
  • Position assignment between RMB- Merchant Ham and FC Hatch decided via goal difference
FC Hatch8341003647-11010
Points:
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs FC Hatch, 21/03/2019 19:20
    • 1 point for Draw
  • ASTROBOIS vs FC Hatch, 28/03/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Hatch vs RA FC, 18/04/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Leadhome vs FC Hatch, 02/05/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Tied on points with FC Leadhome
  • Position assignment between B&CM and FC Leadhome decided via goal difference
B&CM7340003040-1009
Points:
  • RA FC vs B&CM, 02/05/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • B&CM vs FC Hatch, 30/05/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Beercelona vs B&CM, 30/05/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
9
  • Tied on points with B&CM
  • Position assignment between B&CM and FC Leadhome decided via goal difference
FC Leadhome9360002697-7109
Points:
  • FC Leadhome vs POLO, 18/04/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Gin&Tonic FC vs FC Leadhome, 30/05/2019 20:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • RA FC vs FC Leadhome, 06/06/2019 23:10
    • 3 points for Win
10
  • Position assignment between FUBAR, ASTROBOIS, Fogmi Kontov, Gin&Tonic FC, Beercelona, RMB- Merchant Ham, FC Hatch, B&CM, FC Leadhome and RA FC decided via points
RA FC9270003249-1706
Points:
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs RA FC, 11/04/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • RA FC vs Beercelona, 30/05/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win

Results

Thursday 21 Mar 2019
19:20Court 1
RMB- Merchant Ham
FC Hatch
Thursday 21 March 2019
19:20 Court 1
RMB- Merchant Ham11
FC Hatch11
Thursday 28 Mar 2019
18:30Court 2
ASTROBOIS
FC Hatch
18:30Court 3
Beercelona
FC Leadhome
18:30Court 4
RA FC
FUBAR
18:30Court 5
POLO
Gin&Tonic FC
Thursday 28 March 2019
18:30 Court 2
ASTROBOIS0
FC Hatch3
18:30 Court 3
Beercelona21
FC Leadhome0
18:30 Court 4
RA FC3
FUBAR9
18:30 Court 5
POLO0
Gin&Tonic FC3
Thursday 04 Apr 2019
19:20Court 5
FC Hatch
Fogmi Kontov
20:10Court 4
Beercelona
FUBAR
20:10Court 6
RMB- Merchant Ham
Gin&Tonic FC
21:00Court 1
ASTROBOIS
RA FC
Thursday 04 April 2019
19:20 Court 5
FC Hatch3
Fogmi Kontov13
20:10 Court 4
Beercelona8
FUBAR10
20:10 Court 6
RMB- Merchant Ham5
Gin&Tonic FC10
21:00 Court 1
ASTROBOIS13
RA FC6
Thursday 11 Apr 2019
19:20Court 2
FC Leadhome
FUBAR
19:20Court 6
FC Hatch
vsGin&Tonic FC
20:10Court 2
ASTROBOIS
Fogmi Kontov
20:10Court 3
RMB- Merchant Ham
RA FC
Thursday 11 April 2019
19:20 Court 2
FC Leadhome0
FUBAR22
19:20 Court 6
FC Hatch
Gin&Tonic FC
20:10 Court 2
ASTROBOIS6
Fogmi Kontov5
20:10 Court 3
RMB- Merchant Ham5
RA FC6
Thursday 18 Apr 2019
18:30Court 5
ASTROBOIS
FUBAR
19:20Court 4
Beercelona
RMB- Merchant Ham
19:20Court 5
FC Hatch
RA FC
19:20Court 6
FC Leadhome
POLO
Thursday 18 April 2019
18:30 Court 5
ASTROBOIS5
FUBAR3
19:20 Court 4
Beercelona8
RMB- Merchant Ham4
19:20 Court 5
FC Hatch4
RA FC3
19:20 Court 6
FC Leadhome3
POLO0
Thursday 25 Apr 2019
18:30Court 1
FUBAR
B&CM
18:30Court 2
ASTROBOIS
Gin&Tonic FC
18:30Court 4
FC Leadhome
RMB- Merchant Ham
18:30Court 5
FC Hatch
Beercelona
Thursday 25 April 2019
18:30 Court 1
FUBAR3
B&CM0
18:30 Court 2
ASTROBOIS0
Gin&Tonic FC3
18:30 Court 4
FC Leadhome11
RMB- Merchant Ham12
18:30 Court 5
FC Hatch4
Beercelona7
Thursday 02 May 2019
19:20Court 2
FC Leadhome
FC Hatch
20:10Court 2
Fogmi Kontov
Beercelona
20:10Court 4
FUBAR
RMB- Merchant Ham
20:10Court 5
RA FC
B&CM
Thursday 02 May 2019
19:20 Court 2
FC Leadhome0
FC Hatch3
20:10 Court 2
Fogmi Kontov4
Beercelona11
20:10 Court 4
FUBAR5
RMB- Merchant Ham2
20:10 Court 5
RA FC4
B&CM5
Thursday 09 May 2019
18:30Court 1
Gin&Tonic FC
Beercelona
19:20Court 5
FUBAR
FC Hatch
19:20Court 6
B&CM
RMB- Merchant Ham
20:10Court 3
Fogmi Kontov
FC Leadhome
20:10Court 5
ASTROBOIS
Beercelona
Thursday 09 May 2019
18:30 Court 1
Gin&Tonic FC7
Beercelona4
19:20 Court 5
FUBAR6
FC Hatch3
19:20 Court 6
B&CM4
RMB- Merchant Ham5
20:10 Court 3
Fogmi Kontov20
FC Leadhome2
20:10 Court 5
ASTROBOIS8
Beercelona1
Thursday 23 May 2019
18:30Court 4
RMB- Merchant Ham
Fogmi Kontov
19:20Court 3
ASTROBOIS
FC Leadhome
20:10Court 3
Fogmi Kontov
Gin&Tonic FC
Thursday 23 May 2019
18:30 Court 4
RMB- Merchant Ham6
Fogmi Kontov5
19:20 Court 3
ASTROBOIS15
FC Leadhome2
20:10 Court 3
Fogmi Kontov10
Gin&Tonic FC5
Thursday 30 May 2019
19:00Court 6
RA FC
Beercelona
19:20Court 2
B&CM
FC Hatch
19:20Court 4
FUBAR
Fogmi Kontov
20:10Court 6
Beercelona
B&CM
20:40Court 5
Gin&Tonic FC
FC Leadhome
21:00Court 4
Fogmi Kontov
RA FC
23:00Court 5
ASTROBOIS
vsRMB- Merchant Ham
Thursday 30 May 2019
19:00 Court 6
RA FC10
Beercelona4
19:20 Court 2
B&CM7
FC Hatch5
19:20 Court 4
FUBAR6
Fogmi Kontov6
20:10 Court 6
Beercelona5
B&CM6
20:40 Court 5
Gin&Tonic FC4
FC Leadhome5
21:00 Court 4
Fogmi Kontov3
RA FC0
23:00 Court 5
ASTROBOIS
RMB- Merchant Ham
Thursday 06 Jun 2019
18:30Court 4
Gin&Tonic FC
FUBAR
19:20Court 3
B&CM
Fogmi Kontov
20:10Court 1
ASTROBOIS
B&CM
23:10Court 6
RA FC
FC Leadhome
Thursday 06 June 2019
18:30 Court 4
Gin&Tonic FC0
FUBAR3
19:20 Court 3
B&CM3
Fogmi Kontov10
20:10 Court 1
ASTROBOIS8
B&CM5
23:10 Court 6
RA FC0
FC Leadhome3
Friday 07 Jun 2019
03:00Court 5
Gin&Tonic FC
RA FC
Friday 07 June 2019
03:00 Court 5
Gin&Tonic FC3
RA FC0