SSC Thursday Night League - SSC Thursday Season Three 2019 - Division 3 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Pique Blinders, SkillPro FC, B&CM, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Net6 and Chill, Fogmi Kontov, RMB- Merchant Ham, TLS and FC Leadhome decided via points
Pique Blinders871000573621021
Points:
  • Pique Blinders vs FC Leadhome, 20/06/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pique Blinders vs Net6 and Chill, 27/06/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • TLS vs Pique Blinders, 04/07/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Hatch vs Pique Blinders, 18/07/2019 18:50
    • 3 points for Win
  • Fogmi Kontov vs Pique Blinders, 25/07/2019 21:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs Pique Blinders, 01/08/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pique Blinders vs SkillPro FC, 15/08/2019 21:20
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between Pique Blinders, SkillPro FC, B&CM, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Net6 and Chill, Fogmi Kontov, RMB- Merchant Ham, TLS and FC Leadhome decided via points
SkillPro FC862000553520018
Points:
  • SkillPro FC vs FC Leadhome, 27/06/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • SkillPro FC vs TLS, 11/07/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • B&CM vs SkillPro FC, 18/07/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Hatch vs SkillPro FC, 25/07/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Fogmi Kontov vs SkillPro FC, 01/08/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • SkillPro FC vs Beercelona, 08/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between Pique Blinders, SkillPro FC, B&CM, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Net6 and Chill, Fogmi Kontov, RMB- Merchant Ham, TLS and FC Leadhome decided via points
B&CM851200442717017
Points:
  • RA FC vs B&CM, 13/06/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs B&CM, 20/06/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • B&CM vs Fogmi Kontov, 04/07/2019 22:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Net6 and Chill vs B&CM, 01/08/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Leadhome vs B&CM, 08/08/2019 18:50
    • 3 points for Win
  • B&CM vs FC Hatch, 08/08/2019 19:40
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Beercelona vs B&CM, 15/08/2019 20:10
    • 1 point for Draw
4
  • Tied on points with FC Hatch
  • Position assignment between Beercelona and FC Hatch decided via goal difference
Beercelona953100594514016
Points:
  • Pique Blinders vs Beercelona, 13/06/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs Beercelona, 27/06/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • Beercelona vs Net6 and Chill, 11/07/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Beercelona vs FC Leadhome, 01/08/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Fogmi Kontov vs Beercelona, 15/08/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Beercelona vs B&CM, 15/08/2019 20:10
    • 1 point for Draw
5
  • Tied on points with Beercelona
  • Position assignment between Beercelona and FC Hatch decided via goal difference
FC Hatch953110574710016
Points:
  • RA FC vs FC Hatch, 20/06/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs FC Hatch, 04/07/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Hatch vs Fogmi Kontov, 11/07/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Hatch vs Beercelona, 01/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • B&CM vs FC Hatch, 08/08/2019 19:40
    • 1 point for Draw
  • FC Leadhome vs FC Hatch, 15/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Position assignment between Pique Blinders, SkillPro FC, B&CM, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Net6 and Chill, Fogmi Kontov, RMB- Merchant Ham, TLS and FC Leadhome decided via points
Net6 and Chill954000553619015
Points:
  • Net6 and Chill vs FC Hatch, 13/06/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • SkillPro FC vs Net6 and Chill, 04/07/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Leadhome vs Net6 and Chill, 18/07/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs Net6 and Chill, 08/08/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Net6 and Chill vs TLS, 15/08/2019 22:30
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between Pique Blinders, SkillPro FC, B&CM, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Net6 and Chill, Fogmi Kontov, RMB- Merchant Ham, TLS and FC Leadhome decided via points
Fogmi Kontov9450005354-1012
Points:
  • Fogmi Kontov vs FC Leadhome, 13/06/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Net6 and Chill vs Fogmi Kontov, 20/06/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs Fogmi Kontov, 18/07/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • TLS vs Fogmi Kontov, 08/08/2019 22:35
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Pique Blinders, SkillPro FC, B&CM, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Net6 and Chill, Fogmi Kontov, RMB- Merchant Ham, TLS and FC Leadhome decided via points
RMB- Merchant Ham9360004048-809
Points:
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs A bunch of Kante's, 13/06/2019 22:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs FC Leadhome, 11/07/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs TLS, 15/08/2019 23:15
    • 3 points for Win
9
  • Position assignment between Pique Blinders, SkillPro FC, B&CM, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Net6 and Chill, Fogmi Kontov, RMB- Merchant Ham, TLS and FC Leadhome decided via points
TLS7250003429506
Points:
  • Beercelona vs TLS, 18/07/2019 18:50
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Leadhome vs TLS, 25/07/2019 21:20
    • 3 points for Win
10
  • Position assignment between Pique Blinders, SkillPro FC, B&CM, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Net6 and Chill, Fogmi Kontov, RMB- Merchant Ham, TLS and FC Leadhome decided via points
FC Leadhome90900039127-8800

Results

Thursday 13 Jun 2019
19:20Court 1
RA FC
B&CM
19:20Court 3
Net6 and Chill
FC Hatch
19:20Court 4
Fogmi Kontov
FC Leadhome
19:20Court 5
Pique Blinders
Beercelona
22:30Court 4
RMB- Merchant Ham
A bunch of Kante's
Thursday 13 June 2019
19:20 Court 1
RA FC0
B&CM3
19:20 Court 3
Net6 and Chill12
FC Hatch4
19:20 Court 4
Fogmi Kontov18
FC Leadhome8
19:20 Court 5
Pique Blinders1
Beercelona10
22:30 Court 4
RMB- Merchant Ham3
A bunch of Kante's0
Thursday 20 Jun 2019
18:30Court 2
RMB- Merchant Ham
B&CM
18:30Court 3
RA FC
FC Hatch
18:30Court 5
Net6 and Chill
Fogmi Kontov
18:30Court 6
Pique Blinders
FC Leadhome
Thursday 20 June 2019
18:30 Court 2
RMB- Merchant Ham4
B&CM9
18:30 Court 3
RA FC0
FC Hatch3
18:30 Court 5
Net6 and Chill4
Fogmi Kontov6
18:30 Court 6
Pique Blinders21
FC Leadhome4
Thursday 27 Jun 2019
20:10Court 4
SkillPro FC
FC Leadhome
20:10Court 6
RMB- Merchant Ham
Beercelona
21:00Court 6
Pique Blinders
Net6 and Chill
Thursday 27 June 2019
20:10 Court 4
SkillPro FC14
FC Leadhome4
20:10 Court 6
RMB- Merchant Ham7
Beercelona8
21:00 Court 6
Pique Blinders3
Net6 and Chill2
Thursday 04 Jul 2019
19:20Court 5
SkillPro FC
Net6 and Chill
20:10Court 2
RMB- Merchant Ham
FC Hatch
20:10Court 3
TLS
Pique Blinders
22:30Court 3
B&CM
Fogmi Kontov
Thursday 04 July 2019
19:20 Court 5
SkillPro FC3
Net6 and Chill6
20:10 Court 2
RMB- Merchant Ham2
FC Hatch5
20:10 Court 3
TLS2
Pique Blinders3
22:30 Court 3
B&CM3
Fogmi Kontov0
Thursday 11 Jul 2019
18:30Court 6
RMB- Merchant Ham
FC Leadhome
19:20Court 1
FC Hatch
Fogmi Kontov
19:20Court 2
Beercelona
Net6 and Chill
19:20Court 4
SkillPro FC
TLS
Thursday 11 July 2019
18:30 Court 6
RMB- Merchant Ham13
FC Leadhome2
19:20 Court 1
FC Hatch10
Fogmi Kontov8
19:20 Court 2
Beercelona6
Net6 and Chill5
19:20 Court 4
SkillPro FC9
TLS8
Thursday 18 Jul 2019
18:50Court 2
Beercelona
TLS
18:50Court 3
FC Hatch
Pique Blinders
19:40Court 5
B&CM
SkillPro FC
20:30Court 4
RMB- Merchant Ham
Fogmi Kontov
20:30Court 6
FC Leadhome
Net6 and Chill
Thursday 18 July 2019
18:50 Court 2
Beercelona6
TLS8
18:50 Court 3
FC Hatch6
Pique Blinders8
19:40 Court 5
B&CM0
SkillPro FC3
20:30 Court 4
RMB- Merchant Ham3
Fogmi Kontov4
20:30 Court 6
FC Leadhome5
Net6 and Chill7
Thursday 25 Jul 2019
19:40Court 4
FC Hatch
SkillPro FC
21:20Court 5
Fogmi Kontov
Pique Blinders
21:20Court 6
FC Leadhome
TLS
Thursday 25 July 2019
19:40 Court 4
FC Hatch3
SkillPro FC4
21:20 Court 5
Fogmi Kontov5
Pique Blinders6
21:20 Court 6
FC Leadhome2
TLS16
Thursday 01 Aug 2019
19:40Court 6
FC Hatch
Beercelona
20:10Court 2
RMB- Merchant Ham
Pique Blinders
20:10Court 3
Fogmi Kontov
SkillPro FC
20:30Court 5
Beercelona
FC Leadhome
20:30Court 6
Net6 and Chill
B&CM
Thursday 01 August 2019
19:40 Court 6
FC Hatch5
Beercelona4
20:10 Court 2
RMB- Merchant Ham2
Pique Blinders9
20:10 Court 3
Fogmi Kontov4
SkillPro FC11
20:30 Court 5
Beercelona9
FC Leadhome5
20:30 Court 6
Net6 and Chill5
B&CM6
Thursday 08 Aug 2019
18:30Court 2
RMB- Merchant Ham
Net6 and Chill
18:50Court 4
FC Leadhome
B&CM
19:40Court 4
SkillPro FC
Beercelona
19:40Court 5
B&CM
FC Hatch
22:35Court 2
TLS
Fogmi Kontov
Thursday 08 August 2019
18:30 Court 2
RMB- Merchant Ham3
Net6 and Chill11
18:50 Court 4
FC Leadhome6
B&CM14
19:40 Court 4
SkillPro FC6
Beercelona4
19:40 Court 5
B&CM6
FC Hatch6
22:35 Court 2
TLS0
Fogmi Kontov3
Thursday 15 Aug 2019
19:20Court 3
Fogmi Kontov
Beercelona
19:40Court 4
FC Leadhome
FC Hatch
20:10Court 1
Beercelona
B&CM
21:20Court 5
Pique Blinders
SkillPro FC
22:30Court 4
Net6 and Chill
TLS
22:35Court 5
B&CM
vsPique Blinders
23:15Court 6
RMB- Merchant Ham
TLS
Thursday 15 August 2019
19:20 Court 3
Fogmi Kontov5
Beercelona9
19:40 Court 4
FC Leadhome3
FC Hatch15
20:10 Court 1
Beercelona3
B&CM3
21:20 Court 5
Pique Blinders6
SkillPro FC5
22:30 Court 4
Net6 and Chill3
TLS0
22:35 Court 5
B&CM
Pique Blinders
23:15 Court 6
RMB- Merchant Ham3
TLS0