Spring League 2021 - 2018 - Knockout Round - Under 11 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Balfour Cosmos FC U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Ballers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Global Soccer Tours | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Highlands Park u11 (Timon) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Highlands Park u11 Marco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Panorama FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Sporting CP Green U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Sporting CP White U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Spring Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Stars of Africa (SOA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Tshwane united U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Tut Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Yellow Dragons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Sunday 11 Nov 2018 | ||||
Under 11: Quarter Final 1 | ||||
11:30 | Ballers | Yellow Dragons | ||
Under 11: Quarter Final 2 | ||||
11:30 | Highlands Park u11 (Timon) | Sporting CP Green U11 | ||
Under 11: Quarter Final 3 | ||||
11:30 | Stars of Africa (SOA) | Tut Academy | ||
Under 11: Quarter Final 4 | ||||
11:30 | Sporting CP White U11 | Tshwane united U11 | ||
Under 11: 9th -11th Playoff | ||||
11:30 | Panorama FC | Highlands Park u11 Marco | ||
Under 11: 12th - 13th Playoff | ||||
11:30 | Balfour Cosmos FC U11 | Spring Warriors | ||
Under 11: 9th -11th Playoff | ||||
11:55 | Global Soccer Tours | Panorama FC | ||
Under 11: Semi Final 1 | ||||
12:20 | Ballers | Stars of Africa (SOA) | ||
Under 11: Semi Final 2 | ||||
12:20 | Highlands Park u11 (Timon) | Tshwane united U11 | ||
Under 11: 5th-8th Playoff 1 | ||||
12:20 | Yellow Dragons | Tut Academy | ||
Under 11: 5th-8th Playoff 2 | ||||
12:20 | Sporting CP Green U11 | Sporting CP White U11 | ||
Under 11: 9th - 11th Playoffs | ||||
12:20 | Global Soccer Tours | Highlands Park u11 Marco |
Sunday 11 November 2018 | |
11:30 Pitch 1 | |
Under 11: Quarter Final 1 | |
Ballers | |
Yellow Dragons | |
11:30 Pitch 2 | |
Under 11: Quarter Final 2 | |
Highlands Park u11 (Timon) | |
Sporting CP Green U11 | |
11:30 Pitch 3 | |
Under 11: Quarter Final 3 | |
Stars of Africa (SOA) | |
Tut Academy | |
11:30 Pitch 4 | |
Under 11: Quarter Final 4 | |
Sporting CP White U11 | |
Tshwane united U11 | |
11:30 Pitch 5 | |
Under 11: 9th -11th Playoff | |
Panorama FC | |
Highlands Park u11 Marco | |
11:30 Pitch 8 | |
Under 11: 12th - 13th Playoff | |
Balfour Cosmos FC U11 | |
Spring Warriors | |
11:55 Pitch 7 | |
Under 11: 9th -11th Playoff | |
Global Soccer Tours | |
Panorama FC | |
12:20 Pitch 1 | |
Under 11: Semi Final 1 | |
Ballers | |
Stars of Africa (SOA) | |
12:20 Pitch 2 | |
Under 11: Semi Final 2 | |
Highlands Park u11 (Timon) | |
Tshwane united U11 | |
12:20 Pitch 3 | |
Under 11: 5th-8th Playoff 1 | |
Yellow Dragons | |
Tut Academy | |
12:20 Pitch 4 | |
Under 11: 5th-8th Playoff 2 | |
Sporting CP Green U11 | |
Sporting CP White U11 | |
12:20 Pitch 8 | |
Under 11: 9th - 11th Playoffs | |
Global Soccer Tours | |
Highlands Park u11 Marco | |
Sunday 18 Nov 2018 | ||||
Under 11: Final | ||||
17:40 | Ballers | Tshwane united U11 | ||
Under 11: 12th vs 13th | ||||
17:40 | Global Soccer Tours | Highlands Park u11 (Timon) | ||
Under 11: 5th vs 6th | ||||
17:40 | Yellow Dragons | Sporting CP Green U11 | ||
Under 11: 7th vs 8th | ||||
17:40 | Tut Academy | Sporting CP White U11 | ||
Under 11: 9th vs 10th | ||||
17:40 | Panorama FC | Highlands Park u11 Marco | ||
Under 11: 12th vs 13th | ||||
18:30 | Spring Warriors | Balfour Cosmos FC U11 | ||
Under 11: 3rd vs 4th | ||||
22:55 | Stars of Africa (SOA) | Highlands Park u11 (Timon) |
Sunday 18 November 2018 | |
17:40 Pitch 2 | |
Under 11: Final | |
Ballers | |
Tshwane united U11 | |
17:40 Pitch 3 | |
Under 11: 12th vs 13th | |
Global Soccer Tours | |
Highlands Park u11 (Timon) | |
17:40 Pitch 4 | |
Under 11: 5th vs 6th | |
Yellow Dragons | |
Sporting CP Green U11 | |
17:40 Pitch 5 | |
Under 11: 7th vs 8th | |
Tut Academy | |
Sporting CP White U11 | |
17:40 Pitch 7 | |
Under 11: 9th vs 10th | |
Panorama FC | |
Highlands Park u11 Marco | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
Under 11: 12th vs 13th | |
Spring Warriors | |
Balfour Cosmos FC U11 | |
22:55 Pitch 5 | |
Under 11: 3rd vs 4th | |
Stars of Africa (SOA) | |
Highlands Park u11 (Timon) | |