Spring League 2021 - 2018 - Knockout Round - Under 13 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Benoni Elite Stars Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Fatties Utd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Global Soccer Tours Colts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Global Soccer Tours Falcons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Hype Beasts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Izinsele U13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Old Park U13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Pointless | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| ROCKERS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Sporting CP Green U13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Sporting CP White U13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Stars of Africa (SOA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| U13 Zulu Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Sunday 11 Nov 2018 | ||||
Under 13: Quarter Final 2 | ||||
12:20 | U13 Zulu Warriors | Benoni Elite Stars Team | ||
Under 13: Quarter Final 4 | ||||
12:20 | Sporting CP Green U13 | Sporting CP White U13 | ||
Under 13: 9th - 11th Playoff | ||||
12:45 | Global Soccer Tours Falcons | Izinsele U13 | ||
Under 13: Quarter Final 1 | ||||
12:45 | ROCKERS | Old Park U13 | ||
Under 13: Quarter Final 3 | ||||
12:45 | Stars of Africa (SOA) | Pointless | ||
Under 13: Semi Final 2 | ||||
13:10 | U13 Zulu Warriors | Sporting CP Green U13 | ||
Under 13: 5th - 8th Playoff 2 | ||||
13:10 | Benoni Elite Stars Team | Sporting CP White U13 | ||
Under 13: 9th - 11th Playoff | ||||
13:35 | Izinsele U13 | Fatties Utd | ||
Under 13: Semi Final 1 | ||||
13:35 | ROCKERS | Pointless | ||
Under 13: 5th - 8th Playoff 1 | ||||
13:35 | Old Park U13 | Stars of Africa (SOA) | ||
Under 13: 12th - 13th Playoff | ||||
13:35 | Hype Beasts | Global Soccer Tours Colts | ||
Under 13: 9th - 11th Playoff | ||||
14:00 | Global Soccer Tours Falcons | Fatties Utd |
Sunday 11 November 2018 | |
12:20 Pitch 6 | |
Under 13: Quarter Final 2 | |
U13 Zulu Warriors | |
Benoni Elite Stars Team | |
12:20 Pitch 7 | |
Under 13: Quarter Final 4 | |
Sporting CP Green U13 | |
Sporting CP White U13 | |
12:45 Pitch 5 | |
Under 13: 9th - 11th Playoff | |
Global Soccer Tours Falcons | |
Izinsele U13 | |
12:45 Pitch 6 | |
Under 13: Quarter Final 1 | |
ROCKERS | |
Old Park U13 | |
12:45 Pitch 7 | |
Under 13: Quarter Final 3 | |
Stars of Africa (SOA) | |
Pointless | |
13:10 Pitch 6 | |
Under 13: Semi Final 2 | |
U13 Zulu Warriors | |
Sporting CP Green U13 | |
13:10 Pitch 7 | |
Under 13: 5th - 8th Playoff 2 | |
Benoni Elite Stars Team | |
Sporting CP White U13 | |
13:35 Pitch 5 | |
Under 13: 9th - 11th Playoff | |
Izinsele U13 | |
Fatties Utd | |
13:35 Pitch 6 | |
Under 13: Semi Final 1 | |
ROCKERS | |
Pointless | |
13:35 Pitch 7 | |
Under 13: 5th - 8th Playoff 1 | |
Old Park U13 | |
Stars of Africa (SOA) | |
13:35 Pitch 8 | |
Under 13: 12th - 13th Playoff | |
Hype Beasts | |
Global Soccer Tours Colts | |
14:00 Pitch 5 | |
Under 13: 9th - 11th Playoff | |
Global Soccer Tours Falcons | |
Fatties Utd | |
Sunday 18 Nov 2018 | ||||
Under 13: 7th - 8th | ||||
18:30 | Izinsele U13 | Old Park U13 | ||
Under 13: Final | ||||
18:30 | Pointless | U13 Zulu Warriors | ||
Under 13: 12th vs 13th Second Leg | ||||
18:30 | Hype Beasts | Global Soccer Tours Colts | ||
Under 13: 5th vs 6th | ||||
19:20 | Stars of Africa (SOA) | Sporting CP White U13 | ||
Under 13: 9th - 10th Playoff | ||||
19:20 | Fatties Utd | Global Soccer Tours Falcons | ||
Under 13: 3rd vs 4th | ||||
19:20 | ROCKERS | Sporting CP Green U13 | ||
Under 13: 7th vs 8th | ||||
23:10 | Old Park U13 | Benoni Elite Stars Team |
Sunday 18 November 2018 | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Under 13: 7th - 8th | |
Izinsele U13 | |
Old Park U13 | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
Under 13: Final | |
Pointless | |
U13 Zulu Warriors | |
18:30 Pitch 6 | |
Under 13: 12th vs 13th Second Leg | |
Hype Beasts | |
Global Soccer Tours Colts | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
Under 13: 5th vs 6th | |
Stars of Africa (SOA) | |
Sporting CP White U13 | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
Under 13: 9th - 10th Playoff | |
Fatties Utd | |
Global Soccer Tours Falcons | |
19:20 Pitch 7 | |
Under 13: 3rd vs 4th | |
ROCKERS | |
Sporting CP Green U13 | |
23:10 Pitch 1 | |
Under 13: 7th vs 8th | |
Old Park U13 | |
Benoni Elite Stars Team | |