Tuesday Night League - Tuesday Season Four 2019 - Premier - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Conquering Lions, Mint Technologies FC, Izibonkolo, Sikas, FirstRand Rangers, Un- Fit, IDC, RED DEVILS, Class On Grass and OrigoNovus decided via points
Conquering Lions880000623527024
Points:
  • Sikas vs Conquering Lions, 13/08/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Un- Fit vs Conquering Lions, 20/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Conquering Lions vs RED DEVILS, 10/09/2019 21:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Conquering Lions vs Class On Grass, 17/09/2019 21:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • FirstRand Rangers vs Conquering Lions, 24/09/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Izibonkolo vs Conquering Lions, 01/10/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Conquering Lions vs Mint Technologies FC, 08/10/2019 18:50
    • 3 points for Win
  • Conquering Lions vs IDC, 08/10/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between Conquering Lions, Mint Technologies FC, Izibonkolo, Sikas, FirstRand Rangers, Un- Fit, IDC, RED DEVILS, Class On Grass and OrigoNovus decided via points
Mint Technologies FC852100503416016
Points:
  • Mint Technologies FC vs Izibonkolo, 13/08/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • OrigoNovus vs Mint Technologies FC, 20/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Sikas vs Mint Technologies FC, 27/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • IDC vs Mint Technologies FC, 10/09/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mint Technologies FC vs RED DEVILS, 24/09/2019 18:50
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Mint Technologies FC vs Class On Grass, 01/10/2019 21:20
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Tied on points with Sikas
  • Position assignment between Izibonkolo and Sikas decided via goal difference
Izibonkolo853000382810015
Points:
  • RED DEVILS vs Izibonkolo, 20/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class On Grass vs Izibonkolo, 27/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • FirstRand Rangers vs Izibonkolo, 03/09/2019 18:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Un- Fit vs Izibonkolo, 24/09/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Izibonkolo vs OrigoNovus, 08/10/2019 23:10
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Tied on points with Izibonkolo
  • Position assignment between Izibonkolo and Sikas decided via goal difference
Sikas85300024240015
Points:
  • Sikas vs IDC, 20/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Sikas vs RED DEVILS, 03/09/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • FirstRand Rangers vs Sikas, 17/09/2019 21:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • OrigoNovus vs Sikas, 01/10/2019 23:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • Izibonkolo vs Sikas, 15/10/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Conquering Lions, Mint Technologies FC, Izibonkolo, Sikas, FirstRand Rangers, Un- Fit, IDC, RED DEVILS, Class On Grass and OrigoNovus decided via points
FirstRand Rangers84310031274013
Points:
  • Class On Grass vs FirstRand Rangers, 20/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • IDC vs FirstRand Rangers, 01/10/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Un- Fit vs FirstRand Rangers, 08/10/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • RED DEVILS vs FirstRand Rangers, 08/10/2019 21:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • FirstRand Rangers vs OrigoNovus, 15/10/2019 23:35
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Position assignment between Conquering Lions, Mint Technologies FC, Izibonkolo, Sikas, FirstRand Rangers, Un- Fit, IDC, RED DEVILS, Class On Grass and OrigoNovus decided via points
Un- Fit8440003848-10012
Points:
  • Un- Fit vs Mint Technologies FC, 17/09/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Un- Fit vs RED DEVILS, 01/10/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Un- Fit vs Class On Grass, 15/10/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Un- Fit vs OrigoNovus, 15/10/2019 23:35
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between Conquering Lions, Mint Technologies FC, Izibonkolo, Sikas, FirstRand Rangers, Un- Fit, IDC, RED DEVILS, Class On Grass and OrigoNovus decided via points
IDC8341005355-2010
Points:
  • OrigoNovus vs IDC, 13/08/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Un- Fit vs IDC, 03/09/2019 18:50
    • 3 points for Win
  • IDC vs FirstRand Rangers, 01/10/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • IDC vs Class On Grass, 15/10/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Conquering Lions, Mint Technologies FC, Izibonkolo, Sikas, FirstRand Rangers, Un- Fit, IDC, RED DEVILS, Class On Grass and OrigoNovus decided via points
RED DEVILS8251004045-507
Points:
  • RED DEVILS vs OrigoNovus, 27/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • IDC vs RED DEVILS, 17/09/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mint Technologies FC vs RED DEVILS, 24/09/2019 18:50
    • 1 point for Draw
9
  • Position assignment between Conquering Lions, Mint Technologies FC, Izibonkolo, Sikas, FirstRand Rangers, Un- Fit, IDC, RED DEVILS, Class On Grass and OrigoNovus decided via points
Class On Grass8260003250-1806
Points:
  • Class On Grass vs Sikas, 10/09/2019 21:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class On Grass vs OrigoNovus, 08/10/2019 23:10
    • 3 points for Win
10
  • Position assignment between Conquering Lions, Mint Technologies FC, Izibonkolo, Sikas, FirstRand Rangers, Un- Fit, IDC, RED DEVILS, Class On Grass and OrigoNovus decided via points
OrigoNovus8080001234-2200

Results

Tuesday 13 Aug 2019
20:30Pitch 2
Sikas
Conquering Lions
20:30Pitch 4
OrigoNovus
IDC
20:30Pitch 5
Mint Technologies FC
Izibonkolo
Tuesday 13 August 2019
20:30 Pitch 2
Sikas2
Conquering Lions5
20:30 Pitch 4
OrigoNovus12
IDC13
20:30 Pitch 5
Mint Technologies FC6
Izibonkolo3
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019
19:40Pitch 4
Class On Grass
FirstRand Rangers
19:40Pitch 5
Un- Fit
Conquering Lions
19:40Pitch 6
Sikas
IDC
19:40Pitch 7
RED DEVILS
Izibonkolo
19:40Pitch 8
OrigoNovus
Mint Technologies FC
Tuesday 20 August 2019
19:40 Pitch 4
Class On Grass1
FirstRand Rangers4
19:40 Pitch 5
Un- Fit4
Conquering Lions11
19:40 Pitch 6
Sikas6
IDC4
19:40 Pitch 7
RED DEVILS2
Izibonkolo6
19:40 Pitch 8
OrigoNovus0
Mint Technologies FC3
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019
19:40Pitch 2
Sikas
Mint Technologies FC
19:40Pitch 3
RED DEVILS
OrigoNovus
19:40Pitch 4
Class On Grass
Izibonkolo
Tuesday 27 August 2019
19:40 Pitch 2
Sikas3
Mint Technologies FC8
19:40 Pitch 3
RED DEVILS3
OrigoNovus0
19:40 Pitch 4
Class On Grass2
Izibonkolo7
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019
18:00Pitch 4
FirstRand Rangers
Izibonkolo
18:50Pitch 3
Un- Fit
IDC
19:40Pitch 2
Sikas
RED DEVILS
Tuesday 03 September 2019
18:00 Pitch 4
FirstRand Rangers4
Izibonkolo7
18:50 Pitch 3
Un- Fit5
IDC9
19:40 Pitch 2
Sikas3
RED DEVILS2
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019
19:40Pitch 4
IDC
Mint Technologies FC
21:20Pitch 3
Class On Grass
Sikas
21:20Pitch 4
Conquering Lions
RED DEVILS
Tuesday 10 September 2019
19:40 Pitch 4
IDC0
Mint Technologies FC3
21:20 Pitch 3
Class On Grass4
Sikas3
21:20 Pitch 4
Conquering Lions7
RED DEVILS6
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019
20:30Pitch 1
IDC
RED DEVILS
20:30Pitch 3
Un- Fit
Mint Technologies FC
21:20Pitch 2
FirstRand Rangers
Sikas
21:20Pitch 3
Conquering Lions
Class On Grass
Tuesday 17 September 2019
20:30 Pitch 1
IDC3
RED DEVILS6
20:30 Pitch 3
Un- Fit5
Mint Technologies FC4
21:20 Pitch 2
FirstRand Rangers0
Sikas1
21:20 Pitch 3
Conquering Lions8
Class On Grass2
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019
18:50Pitch 1
Mint Technologies FC
RED DEVILS
19:40Pitch 2
Un- Fit
Izibonkolo
20:30Pitch 4
FirstRand Rangers
Conquering Lions
Tuesday 24 September 2019
18:50 Pitch 1
Mint Technologies FC11
RED DEVILS11
19:40 Pitch 2
Un- Fit2
Izibonkolo5
20:30 Pitch 4
FirstRand Rangers2
Conquering Lions6
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019
19:40Pitch 3
Un- Fit
RED DEVILS
19:40Pitch 5
Izibonkolo
Conquering Lions
20:30Pitch 1
IDC
FirstRand Rangers
21:20Pitch 2
Mint Technologies FC
Class On Grass
23:10Pitch 1
OrigoNovus
Sikas
Tuesday 01 October 2019
19:40 Pitch 3
Un- Fit8
RED DEVILS7
19:40 Pitch 5
Izibonkolo6
Conquering Lions9
20:30 Pitch 1
IDC5
FirstRand Rangers5
21:20 Pitch 2
Mint Technologies FC10
Class On Grass6
23:10 Pitch 1
OrigoNovus0
Sikas3
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019
18:50Pitch 3
Conquering Lions
Mint Technologies FC
19:40Pitch 2
Un- Fit
FirstRand Rangers
20:30Pitch 4
Conquering Lions
IDC
21:20Pitch 3
RED DEVILS
FirstRand Rangers
23:10Pitch 6
Class On Grass
OrigoNovus
23:10Pitch 7
Izibonkolo
OrigoNovus
Tuesday 08 October 2019
18:50 Pitch 3
Conquering Lions6
Mint Technologies FC5
19:40 Pitch 2
Un- Fit4
FirstRand Rangers6
20:30 Pitch 4
Conquering Lions10
IDC8
21:20 Pitch 3
RED DEVILS3
FirstRand Rangers7
23:10 Pitch 6
Class On Grass3
OrigoNovus0
23:10 Pitch 7
Izibonkolo3
OrigoNovus0
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019
19:40Pitch 2
IDC
Class On Grass
20:30Pitch 4
Un- Fit
Class On Grass
20:30Pitch 5
Izibonkolo
Sikas
23:35Pitch 1
Un- Fit
OrigoNovus
23:35Pitch 6
FirstRand Rangers
OrigoNovus
Tuesday 15 October 2019
19:40 Pitch 2
IDC11
Class On Grass8
20:30 Pitch 4
Un- Fit7
Class On Grass6
20:30 Pitch 5
Izibonkolo1
Sikas3
23:35 Pitch 1
Un- Fit3
OrigoNovus0
23:35 Pitch 6
FirstRand Rangers3
OrigoNovus0