Tournaments - Cell C - Mens Group B - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Team Mohamed, Team Kamal, Team Dhenesh, Team Pienaar and Team Giovanni & Cassie decided via points
Team Mohamed4301001138010
Points:
  • Team Giovanni & Cassie vs Team Mohamed, 13/09/2019 11:05
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Mohamed vs Team Kamal, 13/09/2019 11:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Pienaar vs Team Mohamed, 13/09/2019 12:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Dhenesh vs Team Mohamed, 13/09/2019 14:25
    • 1 point for Draw
2
  • Position assignment between Team Mohamed, Team Kamal, Team Dhenesh, Team Pienaar and Team Giovanni & Cassie decided via points
Team Kamal43100083509
Points:
  • Team Dhenesh vs Team Kamal, 13/09/2019 12:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Kamal vs Team Pienaar, 13/09/2019 13:55
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Giovanni & Cassie vs Team Kamal, 13/09/2019 14:25
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between Team Mohamed, Team Kamal, Team Dhenesh, Team Pienaar and Team Giovanni & Cassie decided via points
Team Dhenesh41120033005
Points:
  • Team Dhenesh vs Team Pienaar, 13/09/2019 11:05
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Team Dhenesh vs Team Giovanni & Cassie, 13/09/2019 13:55
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Dhenesh vs Team Mohamed, 13/09/2019 14:25
    • 1 point for Draw
4
  • Position assignment between Team Mohamed, Team Kamal, Team Dhenesh, Team Pienaar and Team Giovanni & Cassie decided via points
Team Pienaar41210037-404
Points:
  • Team Dhenesh vs Team Pienaar, 13/09/2019 11:05
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Team Pienaar vs Team Giovanni & Cassie, 13/09/2019 11:30
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Team Mohamed, Team Kamal, Team Dhenesh, Team Pienaar and Team Giovanni & Cassie decided via points
Team Giovanni & Cassie404000211-900

Results

Friday 13 Sep 2019
11:05Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Team Dhenesh
Team Pienaar
11:05Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Team Giovanni & Cassie
Team Mohamed
11:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Team Pienaar
Team Giovanni & Cassie
11:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Team Mohamed
Team Kamal
12:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Team Dhenesh
Team Kamal
12:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Team Pienaar
Team Mohamed
13:55Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Team Dhenesh
Team Giovanni & Cassie
13:55Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Team Kamal
Team Pienaar
14:25Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Team Dhenesh
Team Mohamed
14:25Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Team Giovanni & Cassie
Team Kamal

Mens Quarter Finals
15:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Team Itumuleng
Team Pienaar

Mens Quarter Finals
15:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Team Mohsen
Team Dhenesh

Mens Quarter Finals
15:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 4
Team Claasen
Team Kamal

Mens Quarter Finals
15:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 5
Team Jessica King
Team Mohamed

Mens Semi Finals
15:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Team Pienaar
Team Kamal

Mens Semi Finals
15:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Team Dhenesh
vsTeam Jessica King

Final
15:50Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Final
Friday 13 September 2019
11:05 Court 1
Team Dhenesh0
Team Pienaar0
11:05 Court 2
Team Giovanni & Cassie1
Team Mohamed4
11:30 Court 1
Team Pienaar3
Team Giovanni & Cassie1
11:30 Court 2
Team Mohamed2
Team Kamal1
12:00 Court 1
Team Dhenesh1
Team Kamal2
12:00 Court 2
Team Pienaar0
Team Mohamed4
13:55 Court 1
Team Dhenesh1
Team Giovanni & Cassie0
13:55 Court 2
Team Kamal2
Team Pienaar0
14:25 Court 1
Team Dhenesh1
Team Mohamed1
14:25 Court 2
Team Giovanni & Cassie0
Team Kamal3
15:00 Court 1
Team Itumuleng0
Team Pienaar2
15:00 Court 2
Team Mohsen2
Team Dhenesh3
15:00 Court 4
Team Claasen0
Team Kamal5
15:00 Court 5
Team Jessica King1
Team Mohamed0
15:20 Court 1
Team Pienaar3
Team Kamal3
15:20 Court 2
Team Dhenesh
Team Jessica King
15:50 Court 1