SSC Thursday Night League - SSC Thursday Night Season Four 2019 - Division 3 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Shibbie FC, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Integrove, Net6 and Chill, B&CM, BSG FC, Fogmi Kontov, BB Football Ops, RMB- Merchant Ham and FC Leadhome decided via points
Shibbie FC981000612734024
Points:
  • Shibbie FC vs B&CM, 22/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shibbie FC vs Beercelona, 29/08/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shibbie FC vs BSG FC, 05/09/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shibbie FC vs FC Hatch, 12/09/2019 18:50
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shibbie FC vs FC Leadhome, 19/09/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shibbie FC vs Integrove, 03/10/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shibbie FC vs Fogmi Kontov, 10/10/2019 18:50
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shibbie FC vs Net6 and Chill, 10/10/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between Shibbie FC, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Integrove, Net6 and Chill, B&CM, BSG FC, Fogmi Kontov, BB Football Ops, RMB- Merchant Ham and FC Leadhome decided via points
Beercelona971100722943022
Points:
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs Beercelona, 22/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Beercelona vs FC Hatch, 05/09/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Beercelona vs BB Football Ops, 12/09/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Beercelona vs Net6 and Chill, 19/09/2019 19:50
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Beercelona vs B&CM, 26/09/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSG FC vs Beercelona, 03/10/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Leadhome vs Beercelona, 10/10/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Fogmi Kontov vs Beercelona, 17/10/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Tied on points with FC Hatch
  • Position assignment between Integrove and FC Hatch decided via goal difference
Integrove954000746212015
Points:
  • Integrove vs Fogmi Kontov, 29/08/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • Integrove vs BB Football Ops, 26/09/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • Integrove vs RMB- Merchant Ham, 10/10/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSG FC vs Integrove, 17/10/2019 18:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Leadhome vs Integrove, 17/10/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Tied on points with Integrove
  • Position assignment between Integrove and FC Hatch decided via goal difference
FC Hatch95400040382015
Points:
  • Integrove vs FC Hatch, 22/08/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs FC Hatch, 29/08/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Hatch vs BSG FC, 10/10/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Hatch vs BB Football Ops, 17/10/2019 18:50
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Hatch vs Net6 and Chill, 17/10/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Tied on points with B&CM and BSG FC
  • Position assignment between Net6 and Chill, B&CM and BSG FC decided via goal difference
Net6 and Chill832300573720012
Points:
  • Net6 and Chill vs BSG FC, 22/08/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Net6 and Chill vs FC Leadhome, 29/08/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Net6 and Chill vs Integrove, 05/09/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs Net6 and Chill, 12/09/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Beercelona vs Net6 and Chill, 19/09/2019 19:50
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Fogmi Kontov vs Net6 and Chill, 03/10/2019 20:10
    • 1 point for Draw
6
  • Tied on points with BSG FC and Net6 and Chill
  • Position assignment between Net6 and Chill, B&CM and BSG FC decided via goal difference
B&CM743000423210012
Points:
  • B&CM vs BB Football Ops, 05/09/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • B&CM vs Integrove, 12/09/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Hatch vs B&CM, 03/10/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • B&CM vs Fogmi Kontov, 17/10/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Tied on points with B&CM and Net6 and Chill
  • Position assignment between Net6 and Chill, B&CM and BSG FC decided via goal difference
BSG FC9450006070-10012
Points:
  • BSG FC vs FC Leadhome, 12/09/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSG FC vs BB Football Ops, 19/09/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSG FC vs RMB- Merchant Ham, 26/09/2019 19:20
    • 3 points for Win
  • B&CM vs BSG FC, 17/10/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Shibbie FC, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Integrove, Net6 and Chill, B&CM, BSG FC, Fogmi Kontov, BB Football Ops, RMB- Merchant Ham and FC Leadhome decided via points
Fogmi Kontov8251003044-1407
Points:
  • FC Hatch vs Fogmi Kontov, 19/09/2019 19:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Fogmi Kontov vs Net6 and Chill, 03/10/2019 20:10
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Fogmi Kontov vs BB Football Ops, 10/10/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win
9
  • Position assignment between Shibbie FC, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Integrove, Net6 and Chill, B&CM, BSG FC, Fogmi Kontov, BB Football Ops, RMB- Merchant Ham and FC Leadhome decided via points
BB Football Ops8260003160-2906
Points:
  • FC Leadhome vs BB Football Ops, 03/10/2019 18:50
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shibbie FC vs BB Football Ops, 17/10/2019 23:30
    • 3 points for Win
10
  • Position assignment between Shibbie FC, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Integrove, Net6 and Chill, B&CM, BSG FC, Fogmi Kontov, BB Football Ops, RMB- Merchant Ham and FC Leadhome decided via points
RMB- Merchant Ham6141003848-1004
Points:
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs Net6 and Chill, 12/09/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • RMB- Merchant Ham vs FC Leadhome, 17/10/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
11
  • Position assignment between Shibbie FC, Beercelona, FC Hatch, Integrove, Net6 and Chill, B&CM, BSG FC, Fogmi Kontov, BB Football Ops, RMB- Merchant Ham and FC Leadhome decided via points
FC Leadhome81700044102-5803
Points:
  • Fogmi Kontov vs FC Leadhome, 22/08/2019 20:10
    • 3 points for Win

Results

Thursday 22 Aug 2019
19:40Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 4
Shibbie FC
B&CM
19:40Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 5
RMB- Merchant Ham
Beercelona
19:40Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 6
Net6 and Chill
BSG FC
20:10Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Integrove
FC Hatch
20:10Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Fogmi Kontov
FC Leadhome
Thursday 22 August 2019
19:40 Court 4
Shibbie FC6
B&CM2
19:40 Court 5
RMB- Merchant Ham2
Beercelona10
19:40 Court 6
Net6 and Chill11
BSG FC4
20:10 Court 1
Integrove4
FC Hatch7
20:10 Court 2
Fogmi Kontov4
FC Leadhome6
Thursday 29 Aug 2019
18:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Shibbie FC
Beercelona
18:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 3
RMB- Merchant Ham
FC Hatch
19:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Integrove
Fogmi Kontov
21:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Net6 and Chill
FC Leadhome
Thursday 29 August 2019
18:30 Court 2
Shibbie FC4
Beercelona3
18:30 Court 3
RMB- Merchant Ham3
FC Hatch4
19:20 Court 1
Integrove9
Fogmi Kontov4
21:00 Court 2
Net6 and Chill11
FC Leadhome3
Thursday 05 Sep 2019
19:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Beercelona
FC Hatch
20:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 6
B&CM
BB Football Ops
21:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Shibbie FC
BSG FC
21:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 3
Net6 and Chill
Integrove
Thursday 05 September 2019
19:20 Court 1
Beercelona7
FC Hatch4
20:30 Court 6
B&CM11
BB Football Ops2
21:00 Court 2
Shibbie FC9
BSG FC3
21:00 Court 3
Net6 and Chill13
Integrove4
Thursday 12 Sep 2019
18:50Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 6
Shibbie FC
FC Hatch
20:10Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
B&CM
Integrove
20:10Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
BSG FC
FC Leadhome
20:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 5
RMB- Merchant Ham
Net6 and Chill
21:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 3
Beercelona
BB Football Ops
Thursday 12 September 2019
18:50 Court 6
Shibbie FC6
FC Hatch2
20:10 Court 1
B&CM6
Integrove5
20:10 Court 2
BSG FC12
FC Leadhome4
20:30 Court 5
RMB- Merchant Ham7
Net6 and Chill7
21:00 Court 3
Beercelona5
BB Football Ops3
Thursday 19 Sep 2019
18:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 3
Shibbie FC
FC Leadhome
19:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
BSG FC
BB Football Ops
19:40Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 4
FC Hatch
Fogmi Kontov
19:50Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 6
Beercelona
Net6 and Chill
Thursday 19 September 2019
18:30 Court 3
Shibbie FC16
FC Leadhome5
19:20 Court 1
BSG FC11
BB Football Ops4
19:40 Court 4
FC Hatch0
Fogmi Kontov3
19:50 Court 6
Beercelona5
Net6 and Chill5
Thursday 26 Sep 2019
18:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 3
Beercelona
B&CM
19:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
BSG FC
RMB- Merchant Ham
20:10Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 6
Integrove
BB Football Ops
Thursday 26 September 2019
18:30 Court 3
Beercelona7
B&CM4
19:20 Court 1
BSG FC9
RMB- Merchant Ham5
20:10 Court 6
Integrove10
BB Football Ops4
Thursday 03 Oct 2019
18:50Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
FC Leadhome
BB Football Ops
19:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 5
FC Hatch
B&CM
20:10Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 5
Fogmi Kontov
Net6 and Chill
20:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
Shibbie FC
Integrove
21:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 4
BSG FC
Beercelona
Thursday 03 October 2019
18:50 Court 2
FC Leadhome8
BB Football Ops11
19:20 Court 5
FC Hatch3
B&CM5
20:10 Court 5
Fogmi Kontov3
Net6 and Chill3
20:30 Court 2
Shibbie FC10
Integrove5
21:00 Court 4
BSG FC3
Beercelona10
Thursday 10 Oct 2019
18:50Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 5
Shibbie FC
Fogmi Kontov
19:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
FC Leadhome
Beercelona
19:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 3
Integrove
RMB- Merchant Ham
20:10Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Fogmi Kontov
BB Football Ops
20:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 4
Shibbie FC
Net6 and Chill
20:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 5
FC Hatch
BSG FC
Thursday 10 October 2019
18:50 Court 5
Shibbie FC5
Fogmi Kontov2
19:20 Court 2
FC Leadhome2
Beercelona15
19:20 Court 3
Integrove9
RMB- Merchant Ham2
20:10 Court 1
Fogmi Kontov9
BB Football Ops2
20:30 Court 4
Shibbie FC5
Net6 and Chill2
20:30 Court 5
FC Hatch8
BSG FC3
Thursday 17 Oct 2019
18:00Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 4
BSG FC
Integrove
18:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
B&CM
Fogmi Kontov
18:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
RMB- Merchant Ham
FC Leadhome
18:50Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 5
FC Hatch
BB Football Ops
19:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
Fogmi Kontov
Beercelona
19:20Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 2
FC Leadhome
Integrove
20:10Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 1
B&CM
BSG FC
20:10Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 4
FC Hatch
Net6 and Chill
23:30Discovery Soccer Park SandtonCourt 5
Shibbie FC
BB Football Ops
Thursday 17 October 2019
18:00 Court 4
BSG FC9
Integrove14
18:30 Court 1
B&CM9
Fogmi Kontov3
18:30 Court 2
RMB- Merchant Ham19
FC Leadhome9
18:50 Court 5
FC Hatch6
BB Football Ops2
19:20 Court 1
Fogmi Kontov2
Beercelona10
19:20 Court 2
FC Leadhome7
Integrove14
20:10 Court 1
B&CM5
BSG FC6
20:10 Court 4
FC Hatch6
Net6 and Chill5
23:30 Court 5
Shibbie FC0
BB Football Ops3