SSC Monday Night League - SSC Monday Season Two - Division One - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Goat FC II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 23 | 30 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
2
| PE United | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 35 | 17 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
3
| Los Burros | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 51 | 4 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
4
| Tiber FC | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 52 | -4 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
5
| MERCHANT WEST | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 52 | 13 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| SkillPro FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 14 | 31 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
7
| Bot Squad | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 54 | -10 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
8
| Black Stars FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
9
| Beyond Technologies FC | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 54 | -15 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
10
| SRT | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | -21 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Results
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | MERCHANT WEST | Bluevine FC | ||
18:30 | Bot Squad | Beyond Technologies FC | ||
19:20 | Sjebeje FC | PE United |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
MERCHANT WEST | |
Bluevine FC | |
18:30 Pitch 6 | |
Bot Squad | |
Beyond Technologies FC | |
19:20 Pitch 6 | |
Sjebeje FC | |
PE United | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:10 | Bluevine FC | Goat FC II | ||
20:10 | Bot Squad | Sjebeje FC | ||
20:10 | Tiber FC | Beyond Technologies FC | ||
21:00 | Los Burros | PE United |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Bluevine FC | |
Goat FC II | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
Bot Squad | |
Sjebeje FC | |
20:10 Pitch 6 | |
Tiber FC | |
Beyond Technologies FC | |
21:00 Pitch 4 | |
Los Burros | |
PE United | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Bluevine FC | PE United | ||
19:20 | MERCHANT WEST | Goat FC II | ||
19:20 | Tiber FC | Sjebeje FC |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
Bluevine FC | |
PE United | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
MERCHANT WEST | |
Goat FC II | |
19:20 Pitch 5 | |
Tiber FC | |
Sjebeje FC | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Goat FC II | PE United | ||
20:10 | Bot Squad | Bluevine FC | ||
20:10 | MERCHANT WEST | Beyond Technologies FC | ||
21:00 | Tiber FC | Los Burros |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
Goat FC II | |
PE United | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Bot Squad | |
Bluevine FC | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
MERCHANT WEST | |
Beyond Technologies FC | |
21:00 Pitch 4 | |
Tiber FC | |
Los Burros | |
Monday 16 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | PE United | Bot Squad | ||
19:20 | Bluevine FC | Tiber FC |
Monday 16 March 2020 | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
PE United | |
Bot Squad | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Bluevine FC | |
Tiber FC | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:30 | PE United | Tiber FC | ||
18:30 | Black Stars FC | Los Burros | ||
19:20 | Beyond Technologies FC | SkillPro FC |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
PE United | |
Tiber FC | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
Black Stars FC | |
Los Burros | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Beyond Technologies FC | |
SkillPro FC | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
20:10 | Goat FC II | Tiber FC | ||
20:10 | MERCHANT WEST | Los Burros | ||
20:10 | Black Stars FC | SkillPro FC |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Goat FC II | |
Tiber FC | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
MERCHANT WEST | |
Los Burros | |
20:10 Pitch 6 | |
Black Stars FC | |
SkillPro FC | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:30 | MERCHANT WEST | Bot Squad | ||
19:20 | Los Burros | Goat FC II | ||
20:10 | Tiber FC | Bot Squad |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
MERCHANT WEST | |
Bot Squad | |
19:20 Pitch 5 | |
Los Burros | |
Goat FC II | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Tiber FC | |
Bot Squad | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:30 | MERCHANT WEST | Tiber FC | ||
19:20 | Los Burros | SkillPro FC | ||
23:00 | SkillPro FC | SRT | ||
23:30 | SRT | Bot Squad | ||
23:30 | SRT | Tiber FC |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
MERCHANT WEST | |
Tiber FC | |
19:20 Pitch 6 | |
Los Burros | |
SkillPro FC | |
23:00 Pitch 2 | |
SkillPro FC | |
SRT | |
23:30 Pitch 1 | |
SRT | |
Bot Squad | |
23:30 Pitch 4 | |
SRT | |
Tiber FC | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:30 | MERCHANT WEST | PE United | ||
18:30 | Bot Squad | Los Burros | ||
22:30 | Beyond Technologies FC | Goat FC II | ||
22:30 | Beyond Technologies FC | Black Stars FC |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
MERCHANT WEST | |
PE United | |
18:30 Pitch 6 | |
Bot Squad | |
Los Burros | |
22:30 Pitch 1 | |
Beyond Technologies FC | |
Goat FC II | |
22:30 Pitch 2 | |
Beyond Technologies FC | |
Black Stars FC | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:30 | MERCHANT WEST | Black Stars FC | ||
19:20 | Black Stars FC | Goat FC II | ||
20:10 | Beyond Technologies FC | Los Burros | ||
20:10 | Goat FC II | Bot Squad | ||
23:10 | PE United | Beyond Technologies FC |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
MERCHANT WEST | |
Black Stars FC | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
Black Stars FC | |
Goat FC II | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Beyond Technologies FC | |
Los Burros | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
Goat FC II | |
Bot Squad | |
23:10 Pitch 5 | |
PE United | |
Beyond Technologies FC | |
Monday 27 Dec 2021 | ||||
18:30 | SRT | Black Stars FC | ||
19:20 | SRT | Beyond Technologies FC | ||
20:10 | PE United | SRT | ||
23:15 | Los Burros | SRT | ||
23:15 | Goat FC II | SRT | ||
23:30 | MERCHANT WEST | SRT |
Monday 27 December 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
SRT | |
Black Stars FC | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
SRT | |
Beyond Technologies FC | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
PE United | |
SRT | |
23:15 Pitch 4 | |
Los Burros | |
SRT | |
23:15 Pitch 6 | |
Goat FC II | |
SRT | |
23:30 Pitch 1 | |
MERCHANT WEST | |
SRT | |