SSC Wednesday Night League - SSC Wednesday Season One - Division 2 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Northside United | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 30 | 58 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
2
| The Gunners | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 30 | 37 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
3
| IFB FC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
4
| Team Monkey | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
5
| A.C Casablanca | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Investec | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
7
| Matador | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
8
| Untouchables | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 42 | -11 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
9
| Flamengo FC | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 57 | -8 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
10
| Show me the Mane | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 51 | -11 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
11
| Supa Strikas | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 62 | -35 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
12
| Fake Madrid | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | -33 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Results
Wednesday 01 Feb 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Show me the Mane | Northside United | ||
18:15 | Untouchables | IFB FC | ||
18:15 | The Gunners | Investec | ||
18:15 | Supa Strikas | Flamengo FC |
Wednesday 01 February 2023 | |
18:15 Pitch 1 | |
Show me the Mane | |
Northside United | |
18:15 Pitch 2 | |
Untouchables | |
IFB FC | |
18:15 Pitch 3 | |
The Gunners | |
Investec | |
18:15 Pitch 4 | |
Supa Strikas | |
Flamengo FC | |
Wednesday 08 Feb 2023 | ||||
20:30 | The Gunners | Northside United | ||
20:30 | Supa Strikas | Investec | ||
20:30 | A.C Casablanca | IFB FC | ||
22:35 | Fake Madrid | Flamengo FC |
Wednesday 08 February 2023 | |
20:30 Pitch 1 | |
The Gunners | |
Northside United | |
20:30 Pitch 2 | |
Supa Strikas | |
Investec | |
20:30 Pitch 3 | |
A.C Casablanca | |
IFB FC | |
22:35 Pitch 5 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Flamengo FC | |
Wednesday 15 Feb 2023 | ||||
19:45 | A.C Casablanca | Matador | ||
19:45 | Supa Strikas | Northside United | ||
19:45 | Untouchables | Show me the Mane | ||
19:45 | Flamengo FC | Investec | ||
21:15 | The Gunners | Team Monkey |
Wednesday 15 February 2023 | |
19:45 Pitch 1 | |
A.C Casablanca | |
Matador | |
19:45 Pitch 2 | |
Supa Strikas | |
Northside United | |
19:45 Pitch 3 | |
Untouchables | |
Show me the Mane | |
19:45 Pitch 4 | |
Flamengo FC | |
Investec | |
21:15 Pitch 4 | |
The Gunners | |
Team Monkey | |
Wednesday 22 Feb 2023 | ||||
19:00 | A.C Casablanca | Show me the Mane | ||
19:00 | IFB FC | Matador | ||
19:00 | Flamengo FC | Northside United | ||
19:00 | Supa Strikas | Team Monkey | ||
21:15 | Untouchables | The Gunners | ||
23:00 | Fake Madrid | Investec |
Wednesday 22 February 2023 | |
19:00 Pitch 1 | |
A.C Casablanca | |
Show me the Mane | |
19:00 Pitch 2 | |
IFB FC | |
Matador | |
19:00 Pitch 3 | |
Flamengo FC | |
Northside United | |
19:00 Pitch 4 | |
Supa Strikas | |
Team Monkey | |
21:15 Pitch 2 | |
Untouchables | |
The Gunners | |
23:00 Pitch 2 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Investec | |
Wednesday 01 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:15 | A.C Casablanca | The Gunners | ||
18:15 | Investec | Northside United | ||
18:15 | IFB FC | Show me the Mane | ||
21:15 | Supa Strikas | Untouchables |
Wednesday 01 March 2023 | |
18:15 Pitch 1 | |
A.C Casablanca | |
The Gunners | |
18:15 Pitch 2 | |
Investec | |
Northside United | |
18:15 Pitch 4 | |
IFB FC | |
Show me the Mane | |
21:15 Pitch 1 | |
Supa Strikas | |
Untouchables | |
Wednesday 08 Mar 2023 | ||||
20:30 | Matador | Show me the Mane | ||
20:30 | Investec | Team Monkey | ||
20:30 | Flamengo FC | Untouchables | ||
20:30 | IFB FC | The Gunners | ||
22:45 | Fake Madrid | Northside United |
Wednesday 08 March 2023 | |
20:30 Pitch 2 | |
Matador | |
Show me the Mane | |
20:30 Pitch 3 | |
Investec | |
Team Monkey | |
20:30 Pitch 5 | |
Flamengo FC | |
Untouchables | |
20:30 Pitch 6 | |
IFB FC | |
The Gunners | |
22:45 Pitch 6 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Northside United | |
Wednesday 15 Mar 2023 | ||||
19:45 | Investec | Untouchables | ||
19:45 | IFB FC | Supa Strikas | ||
19:45 | Matador | The Gunners | ||
21:15 | Flamengo FC | A.C Casablanca | ||
22:45 | Fake Madrid | Show me the Mane |
Wednesday 15 March 2023 | |
19:45 Pitch 1 | |
Investec | |
Untouchables | |
19:45 Pitch 2 | |
IFB FC | |
Supa Strikas | |
19:45 Pitch 3 | |
Matador | |
The Gunners | |
21:15 Pitch 2 | |
Flamengo FC | |
A.C Casablanca | |
22:45 Pitch 5 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Show me the Mane | |
Wednesday 22 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Team Monkey | Matador | ||
19:00 | Northside United | Untouchables | ||
19:00 | Show me the Mane | The Gunners | ||
19:00 | Investec | A.C Casablanca | ||
21:15 | IFB FC | Flamengo FC | ||
23:20 | Fake Madrid | Team Monkey | ||
23:35 | Matador | Supa Strikas |
Wednesday 22 March 2023 | |
18:15 Pitch 3 | |
Team Monkey | |
Matador | |
19:00 Pitch 1 | |
Northside United | |
Untouchables | |
19:00 Pitch 2 | |
Show me the Mane | |
The Gunners | |
19:00 Pitch 4 | |
Investec | |
A.C Casablanca | |
21:15 Pitch 1 | |
IFB FC | |
Flamengo FC | |
23:20 Pitch 4 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Team Monkey | |
23:35 Pitch 5 | |
Matador | |
Supa Strikas | |
Wednesday 29 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Northside United | A.C Casablanca | ||
19:45 | Matador | Flamengo FC | ||
20:30 | Flamengo FC | The Gunners | ||
23:30 | Fake Madrid | The Gunners | ||
23:30 | Team Monkey | Untouchables | ||
23:30 | Show me the Mane | Supa Strikas |
Wednesday 29 March 2023 | |
18:15 Pitch 1 | |
Northside United | |
A.C Casablanca | |
19:45 Pitch 4 | |
Matador | |
Flamengo FC | |
20:30 Pitch 1 | |
Flamengo FC | |
The Gunners | |
23:30 Pitch 2 | |
Fake Madrid | |
The Gunners | |
23:30 Pitch 3 | |
Team Monkey | |
Untouchables | |
23:30 Pitch 5 | |
Show me the Mane | |
Supa Strikas | |
Wednesday 05 Apr 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Northside United | IFB FC | ||
19:45 | Matador | Investec | ||
19:45 | Team Monkey | A.C Casablanca | ||
20:30 | Show me the Mane | Flamengo FC | ||
21:15 | Northside United | Team Monkey | ||
23:35 | Fake Madrid | Untouchables | ||
23:35 | A.C Casablanca | Supa Strikas | ||
23:35 | Fake Madrid | A.C Casablanca | ||
23:35 | The Gunners | Supa Strikas |
Wednesday 05 April 2023 | |
19:00 Pitch 4 | |
Northside United | |
IFB FC | |
19:45 Pitch 1 | |
Matador | |
Investec | |
19:45 Pitch 3 | |
Team Monkey | |
A.C Casablanca | |
20:30 Pitch 3 | |
Show me the Mane | |
Flamengo FC | |
21:15 Pitch 2 | |
Northside United | |
Team Monkey | |
23:35 Pitch 1 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Untouchables | |
23:35 Pitch 2 | |
A.C Casablanca | |
Supa Strikas | |
23:35 Pitch 3 | |
Fake Madrid | |
A.C Casablanca | |
23:35 Pitch 4 | |
The Gunners | |
Supa Strikas | |
Wednesday 12 Apr 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Flamengo FC | Team Monkey | ||
19:00 | Investec | IFB FC | ||
19:45 | Team Monkey | Show me the Mane | ||
22:45 | Untouchables | Matador | ||
23:30 | Fake Madrid | Matador | ||
23:30 | Fake Madrid | Supa Strikas | ||
23:30 | Fake Madrid | IFB FC |
Wednesday 12 April 2023 | |
18:15 Pitch 1 | |
Flamengo FC | |
Team Monkey | |
19:00 Pitch 2 | |
Investec | |
IFB FC | |
19:45 Pitch 1 | |
Team Monkey | |
Show me the Mane | |
22:45 Pitch 6 | |
Untouchables | |
Matador | |
23:30 Pitch 3 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Matador | |
23:30 Pitch 4 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Supa Strikas | |
23:30 Pitch 5 | |
Fake Madrid | |
IFB FC | |