Wednesday Night League - Wednesday Season One 2017 - Premier - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Football Flava | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 29 | 67 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
2
| OBC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 41 | 20 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| TU CGS Kickers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 38 | 20 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Forrest United | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 42 | 15 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
5
| Atletico Fleurhof | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 54 | -7 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Eagles | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
7
| CSGPompey Stunts | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 66 | -18 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
8
| Baruch Yisrael FC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
9
| The A Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 59 | -15 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
10
| FASKEN | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 93 | -71 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Results
Wednesday 22 Feb 2017 | ||||
20:30 | TU CGS Kickers | Atletico Fleurhof | ||
20:30 | Eagles | CSGPompey Stunts |
Wednesday 22 February 2017 | |
20:30 Pitch 2 | |
TU CGS Kickers | |
Atletico Fleurhof | |
20:30 Pitch 4 | |
Eagles | |
CSGPompey Stunts | |
Wednesday 01 Mar 2017 | ||||
19:40 | The A Team | FASKEN | ||
19:40 | TU CGS Kickers | Baruch Yisrael FC | ||
20:30 | OBC | Forrest United |
Wednesday 01 March 2017 | |
19:40 Pitch 1 | |
The A Team | |
FASKEN | |
19:40 Pitch 3 | |
TU CGS Kickers | |
Baruch Yisrael FC | |
20:30 Pitch 1 | |
OBC | |
Forrest United | |
Wednesday 08 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:50 | Atletico Fleurhof | Football Flava | ||
19:40 | The A Team | Forrest United | ||
19:40 | TU CGS Kickers | CSGPompey Stunts | ||
19:40 | Baruch Yisrael FC | FASKEN | ||
19:40 | Eagles | OBC |
Wednesday 08 March 2017 | |
18:50 Pitch 1 | |
Atletico Fleurhof | |
Football Flava | |
19:40 Pitch 1 | |
The A Team | |
Forrest United | |
19:40 Pitch 2 | |
TU CGS Kickers | |
CSGPompey Stunts | |
19:40 Pitch 3 | |
Baruch Yisrael FC | |
FASKEN | |
19:40 Pitch 4 | |
Eagles | |
OBC | |
Wednesday 15 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:50 | TU CGS Kickers | FASKEN | ||
18:50 | The A Team | Eagles | ||
18:50 | Atletico Fleurhof | OBC | ||
18:50 | Forrest United | Football Flava |
Wednesday 15 March 2017 | |
18:50 Pitch 1 | |
TU CGS Kickers | |
FASKEN | |
18:50 Pitch 2 | |
The A Team | |
Eagles | |
18:50 Pitch 3 | |
Atletico Fleurhof | |
OBC | |
18:50 Pitch 4 | |
Forrest United | |
Football Flava | |
Wednesday 22 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Atletico Fleurhof | The A Team | ||
18:00 | CSGPompey Stunts | OBC | ||
18:00 | TU CGS Kickers | Football Flava | ||
18:50 | FASKEN | Forrest United | ||
19:40 | Baruch Yisrael FC | Eagles |
Wednesday 22 March 2017 | |
18:00 Pitch 2 | |
Atletico Fleurhof | |
The A Team | |
18:00 Pitch 3 | |
CSGPompey Stunts | |
OBC | |
18:00 Pitch 4 | |
TU CGS Kickers | |
Football Flava | |
18:50 Pitch 1 | |
FASKEN | |
Forrest United | |
19:40 Pitch 4 | |
Baruch Yisrael FC | |
Eagles | |
Wednesday 29 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Football Flava | OBC | ||
18:00 | CSGPompey Stunts | The A Team | ||
18:50 | FASKEN | Eagles | ||
20:30 | Baruch Yisrael FC | Atletico Fleurhof |
Wednesday 29 March 2017 | |
18:00 Pitch 2 | |
Football Flava | |
OBC | |
18:00 Pitch 4 | |
CSGPompey Stunts | |
The A Team | |
18:50 Pitch 2 | |
FASKEN | |
Eagles | |
20:30 Pitch 3 | |
Baruch Yisrael FC | |
Atletico Fleurhof | |
Wednesday 05 Apr 2017 | ||||
21:20 | TU CGS Kickers | OBC | ||
21:20 | CSGPompey Stunts | Baruch Yisrael FC | ||
21:20 | Football Flava | The A Team | ||
21:20 | Forrest United | Eagles |
Wednesday 05 April 2017 | |
21:20 Pitch 1 | |
TU CGS Kickers | |
OBC | |
21:20 Pitch 3 | |
CSGPompey Stunts | |
Baruch Yisrael FC | |
21:20 Pitch 4 | |
Football Flava | |
The A Team | |
21:20 Pitch 5 | |
Forrest United | |
Eagles | |
Wednesday 12 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:40 | Football Flava | Baruch Yisrael FC | ||
20:30 | OBC | The A Team | ||
21:20 | TU CGS Kickers | Eagles | ||
21:20 | Forrest United | Atletico Fleurhof | ||
21:20 | FASKEN | CSGPompey Stunts |
Wednesday 12 April 2017 | |
19:40 Pitch 3 | |
Football Flava | |
Baruch Yisrael FC | |
20:30 Pitch 2 | |
OBC | |
The A Team | |
21:20 Pitch 2 | |
TU CGS Kickers | |
Eagles | |
21:20 Pitch 3 | |
Forrest United | |
Atletico Fleurhof | |
21:20 Pitch 4 | |
FASKEN | |
CSGPompey Stunts | |
Wednesday 19 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:50 | Football Flava | FASKEN | ||
20:30 | Eagles | Atletico Fleurhof | ||
20:30 | Forrest United | CSGPompey Stunts | ||
21:20 | OBC | Baruch Yisrael FC |
Wednesday 19 April 2017 | |
18:50 Pitch 2 | |
Football Flava | |
FASKEN | |
20:30 Pitch 1 | |
Eagles | |
Atletico Fleurhof | |
20:30 Pitch 3 | |
Forrest United | |
CSGPompey Stunts | |
21:20 Pitch 3 | |
OBC | |
Baruch Yisrael FC | |
Wednesday 26 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Atletico Fleurhof | CSGPompey Stunts | ||
18:50 | Eagles | Football Flava | ||
19:40 | TU CGS Kickers | Forrest United |
Wednesday 26 April 2017 | |
18:00 Pitch 3 | |
Atletico Fleurhof | |
CSGPompey Stunts | |
18:50 Pitch 3 | |
Eagles | |
Football Flava | |
19:40 Pitch 2 | |
TU CGS Kickers | |
Forrest United | |
Wednesday 03 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | FASKEN | Atletico Fleurhof | ||
18:50 | CSGPompey Stunts | Football Flava | ||
18:50 | Baruch Yisrael FC | Forrest United | ||
20:30 | TU CGS Kickers | The A Team | ||
20:30 | OBC | FASKEN | ||
21:20 | The A Team | Baruch Yisrael FC |
Wednesday 03 May 2017 | |
18:00 Pitch 3 | |
FASKEN | |
Atletico Fleurhof | |
18:50 Pitch 1 | |
CSGPompey Stunts | |
Football Flava | |
18:50 Pitch 3 | |
Baruch Yisrael FC | |
Forrest United | |
20:30 Pitch 3 | |
TU CGS Kickers | |
The A Team | |
20:30 Pitch 4 | |
OBC | |
FASKEN | |
21:20 Pitch 1 | |
The A Team | |
Baruch Yisrael FC | |