Thursday Night League - Thursday Season One 2021 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dazzling Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
2
| Bad Kompany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| DT WASPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Gomorrah VIII | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Vision F.C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Prestige World Wide | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Thursday 25 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Stanlib B | Fantastic 5 | ||
18:30 | Houghton Spurs | Dentist Yaka FC | ||
18:30 | Cartrack F.C | BALOTELITUBBIES | ||
18:30 | FC RIAL | Dyani Army | ||
19:20 | SAICA FC | Prestige World Wide | ||
19:20 | Stanlib | Bryte SA | ||
19:20 | Tip - Top FC | Betway Bombers | ||
19:20 | UMP FC | Brotherhood | ||
19:20 | The Showtime Reds | FNB Loans | ||
20:10 | Glamour Strikers | Atletico | ||
20:10 | Football Flava | FC Shuffle | ||
20:10 | Galácticos | 27 Choppas | ||
20:10 | Rocco Barocco | Double digits | ||
21:00 | Newton heath knights | WarLords Football Club |
Thursday 25 February 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 1 | |
Stanlib B | |
Fantastic 5 | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
Houghton Spurs | |
Dentist Yaka FC | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Cartrack F.C | |
BALOTELITUBBIES | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
FC RIAL | |
Dyani Army | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
SAICA FC | |
Prestige World Wide | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
Stanlib | |
Bryte SA | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
Tip - Top FC | |
Betway Bombers | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
UMP FC | |
Brotherhood | |
19:20 Pitch 5 | |
The Showtime Reds | |
FNB Loans | |
20:10 Pitch 2 | |
Glamour Strikers | |
Atletico | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Football Flava | |
FC Shuffle | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Galácticos | |
27 Choppas | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
Rocco Barocco | |
Double digits | |
21:00 Pitch 3 | |
Newton heath knights | |
WarLords Football Club | |
Thursday 04 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Topp Doggs | Prestige World Wide | ||
18:30 | UMP FC | Crescdale FC | ||
18:30 | Brotherhood | FNB Loans | ||
18:30 | WarLords Football Club | Real Hearts FC | ||
18:30 | The Showtime Reds | PWC | ||
19:20 | Betway Bombers | Jozi United | ||
19:20 | Siyeza FC | FC Shuffle | ||
19:20 | Stanlib | Atletico | ||
19:20 | Glamour Strikers | Football Flava | ||
20:10 | 27 Choppas | Double digits | ||
20:10 | Galácticos | Dentist Yaka FC | ||
20:10 | Sheffield Wednesday | Rocco Barocco | ||
20:10 | Newton heath knights | Houghton Spurs | ||
20:10 | Stanlib B | BALOTELITUBBIES | ||
21:00 | Fantastic 5 | Cartrack F.C | ||
21:00 | G UNITED | FC RIAL |
Thursday 04 March 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 1 | |
Topp Doggs | |
Prestige World Wide | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
UMP FC | |
Crescdale FC | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Brotherhood | |
FNB Loans | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
WarLords Football Club | |
Real Hearts FC | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
The Showtime Reds | |
PWC | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
Betway Bombers | |
Jozi United | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
Siyeza FC | |
FC Shuffle | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
Stanlib | |
Atletico | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Glamour Strikers | |
Football Flava | |
20:10 Pitch 1 | |
27 Choppas | |
Double digits | |
20:10 Pitch 2 | |
Galácticos | |
Dentist Yaka FC | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | |
Rocco Barocco | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Newton heath knights | |
Houghton Spurs | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
Stanlib B | |
BALOTELITUBBIES | |
21:00 Pitch 3 | |
Fantastic 5 | |
Cartrack F.C | |
21:00 Pitch 4 | |
G UNITED | |
FC RIAL | |
Thursday 11 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Betway Bombers | FC Shuffle | ||
18:30 | Bryte SA | Atletico | ||
18:30 | Tip - Top FC | Jozi United | ||
18:30 | Stanlib | Football Flava | ||
18:30 | Siyeza FC | Glamour Strikers | ||
19:20 | 27 Choppas | Houghton Spurs | ||
19:20 | Dentist Yaka FC | Rocco Barocco | ||
19:20 | Galácticos | Double digits | ||
19:20 | Brotherhood | PWC | ||
19:20 | The Showtime Reds | SAICA FC | ||
20:10 | Fantastic 5 | Dyani Army | ||
20:10 | BALOTELITUBBIES | DAR F.C | ||
20:10 | Stanlib B | Cartrack F.C | ||
20:10 | Rona Rangers | FC RIAL | ||
20:10 | UMP FC | FNB Loans | ||
21:00 | Crescdale FC | Prestige World Wide |
Thursday 11 March 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 1 | |
Betway Bombers | |
FC Shuffle | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
Bryte SA | |
Atletico | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Tip - Top FC | |
Jozi United | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
Stanlib | |
Football Flava | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
Siyeza FC | |
Glamour Strikers | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
27 Choppas | |
Houghton Spurs | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
Dentist Yaka FC | |
Rocco Barocco | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
Galácticos | |
Double digits | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Brotherhood | |
PWC | |
19:20 Pitch 5 | |
The Showtime Reds | |
SAICA FC | |
20:10 Pitch 1 | |
Fantastic 5 | |
Dyani Army | |
20:10 Pitch 2 | |
BALOTELITUBBIES | |
DAR F.C | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Stanlib B | |
Cartrack F.C | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Rona Rangers | |
FC RIAL | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
UMP FC | |
FNB Loans | |
21:00 Pitch 3 | |
Crescdale FC | |
Prestige World Wide | |
Thursday 18 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Double digits | Houghton Spurs | ||
18:30 | Dentist Yaka FC | Nomayini FC | ||
18:30 | Galácticos | Rocco Barocco | ||
18:30 | Tip - Top FC | Atletico | ||
19:20 | Fantastic 5 | G UNITED | ||
19:20 | Cartrack F.C | Rona Rangers | ||
19:20 | BALOTELITUBBIES | FC RIAL | ||
19:20 | Betway Bombers | Glamour Strikers | ||
19:20 | Stanlib B | DAR F.C | ||
20:10 | UMP FC | SAICA FC | ||
20:10 | Stanlib | Siyeza FC | ||
20:10 | Crescdale FC | Real Hearts FC | ||
20:10 | FNB Loans | PWC | ||
21:00 | Jozi United | FC Shuffle |
Thursday 18 March 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
Double digits | |
Houghton Spurs | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Dentist Yaka FC | |
Nomayini FC | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
Galácticos | |
Rocco Barocco | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
Tip - Top FC | |
Atletico | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
Fantastic 5 | |
G UNITED | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
Cartrack F.C | |
Rona Rangers | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
BALOTELITUBBIES | |
FC RIAL | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Betway Bombers | |
Glamour Strikers | |
19:20 Pitch 5 | |
Stanlib B | |
DAR F.C | |
20:10 Pitch 1 | |
UMP FC | |
SAICA FC | |
20:10 Pitch 2 | |
Stanlib | |
Siyeza FC | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Crescdale FC | |
Real Hearts FC | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
FNB Loans | |
PWC | |
21:00 Pitch 4 | |
Jozi United | |
FC Shuffle | |
Thursday 25 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Stanlib B | Dyani Army | ||
18:30 | DAR F.C | FC RIAL | ||
18:30 | Cartrack F.C | G UNITED | ||
18:30 | BALOTELITUBBIES | YMCA | ||
18:30 | Fantastic 5 | Rona Rangers | ||
19:20 | UMP FC | PWC | ||
19:20 | Crescdale FC | Sheffield Wednesday | ||
19:20 | Brotherhood | Topp Doggs | ||
19:20 | Chartered | The Showtime Reds | ||
19:20 | FNB Loans | SAICA FC | ||
20:10 | Tip - Top FC | FC Shuffle | ||
20:10 | Atletico | Football Flava | ||
20:10 | Jozi United | Glamour Strikers | ||
20:10 | Bryte SA | Siyeza FC | ||
20:10 | Betway Bombers | Stanlib | ||
21:00 | Galácticos | Houghton Spurs | ||
21:00 | Double digits | WarLords Football Club | ||
21:00 | Dentist Yaka FC | Newton heath knights |
Thursday 25 March 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 1 | |
Stanlib B | |
Dyani Army | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
DAR F.C | |
FC RIAL | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Cartrack F.C | |
G UNITED | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
BALOTELITUBBIES | |
YMCA | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
Fantastic 5 | |
Rona Rangers | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
UMP FC | |
PWC | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
Crescdale FC | |
Sheffield Wednesday | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
Brotherhood | |
Topp Doggs | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Chartered | |
The Showtime Reds | |
19:20 Pitch 5 | |
FNB Loans | |
SAICA FC | |
20:10 Pitch 1 | |
Tip - Top FC | |
FC Shuffle | |
20:10 Pitch 2 | |
Atletico | |
Football Flava | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Jozi United | |
Glamour Strikers | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Bryte SA | |
Siyeza FC | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
Betway Bombers | |
Stanlib | |
21:00 Pitch 2 | |
Galácticos | |
Houghton Spurs | |
21:00 Pitch 3 | |
Double digits | |
WarLords Football Club | |
21:00 Pitch 4 | |
Dentist Yaka FC | |
Newton heath knights | |
Thursday 01 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:30 | FNB Loans | Topp Doggs | ||
18:30 | Chartered | Brotherhood | ||
18:30 | Stanlib B | G UNITED | ||
19:20 | Bryte SA | Betway Bombers | ||
19:20 | FC Shuffle | Atletico | ||
19:20 | Tip - Top FC | Football Flava | ||
19:20 | Galácticos | Nomayini FC | ||
20:10 | Houghton Spurs | WarLords Football Club | ||
20:10 | Double digits | Sheffield Wednesday | ||
20:10 | Dentist Yaka FC | Crescdale FC | ||
21:00 | DAR F.C | YMCA | ||
21:00 | FC RIAL | Fantastic 5 |
Thursday 01 April 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 1 | |
FNB Loans | |
Topp Doggs | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Chartered | |
Brotherhood | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
Stanlib B | |
G UNITED | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
Bryte SA | |
Betway Bombers | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
FC Shuffle | |
Atletico | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
Tip - Top FC | |
Football Flava | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Galácticos | |
Nomayini FC | |
20:10 Pitch 1 | |
Houghton Spurs | |
WarLords Football Club | |
20:10 Pitch 2 | |
Double digits | |
Sheffield Wednesday | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Dentist Yaka FC | |
Crescdale FC | |
21:00 Pitch 2 | |
DAR F.C | |
YMCA | |
21:00 Pitch 4 | |
FC RIAL | |
Fantastic 5 | |
Thursday 08 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:30 | FC Shuffle | Stanlib | ||
18:30 | Atletico | Betway Bombers | ||
18:30 | Tip - Top FC | Glamour Strikers | ||
18:30 | Football Flava | Siyeza FC | ||
19:20 | Double digits | Dentist Yaka FC | ||
19:20 | HL Boys | Brotherhood | ||
19:20 | Galácticos | WarLords Football Club | ||
19:20 | Rocco Barocco | Crescdale FC | ||
19:20 | Nomayini FC | Newton heath knights | ||
20:10 | Stanlib B | FC RIAL | ||
20:10 | FNB Loans | Chartered | ||
20:10 | YMCA | Dyani Army | ||
20:10 | Real Hearts FC | The Showtime Reds | ||
20:10 | DAR F.C | Fantastic 5 |
Thursday 08 April 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 1 | |
FC Shuffle | |
Stanlib | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
Atletico | |
Betway Bombers | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Tip - Top FC | |
Glamour Strikers | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
Football Flava | |
Siyeza FC | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
Double digits | |
Dentist Yaka FC | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
HL Boys | |
Brotherhood | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
Galácticos | |
WarLords Football Club | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Rocco Barocco | |
Crescdale FC | |
19:20 Pitch 5 | |
Nomayini FC | |
Newton heath knights | |
20:10 Pitch 1 | |
Stanlib B | |
FC RIAL | |
20:10 Pitch 2 | |
FNB Loans | |
Chartered | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
YMCA | |
Dyani Army | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Real Hearts FC | |
The Showtime Reds | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
DAR F.C | |
Fantastic 5 | |
Thursday 15 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:30 | PWC | Chartered | ||
18:30 | WarLords Football Club | Sheffield Wednesday | ||
18:30 | Nomayini FC | Crescdale FC | ||
18:30 | Galácticos | Newton heath knights | ||
19:20 | Dyani Army | BALOTELITUBBIES | ||
19:20 | G UNITED | Rona Rangers | ||
19:20 | DAR F.C | Cartrack F.C | ||
19:20 | Stanlib B | YMCA | ||
20:10 | HL Boys | FNB Loans | ||
20:10 | SAICA FC | Topp Doggs | ||
20:10 | Real Hearts FC | Brotherhood | ||
20:10 | Football Flava | Betway Bombers | ||
20:30 | Tip - Top FC | Siyeza FC | ||
21:00 | Glamour Strikers | Stanlib | ||
21:00 | Atletico | Jozi United |
Thursday 15 April 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 1 | |
PWC | |
Chartered | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
WarLords Football Club | |
Sheffield Wednesday | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Nomayini FC | |
Crescdale FC | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
Galácticos | |
Newton heath knights | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
Dyani Army | |
BALOTELITUBBIES | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
G UNITED | |
Rona Rangers | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
DAR F.C | |
Cartrack F.C | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Stanlib B | |
YMCA | |
20:10 Pitch 1 | |
HL Boys | |
FNB Loans | |
20:10 Pitch 2 | |
SAICA FC | |
Topp Doggs | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Real Hearts FC | |
Brotherhood | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Football Flava | |
Betway Bombers | |
20:30 Pitch 5 | |
Tip - Top FC | |
Siyeza FC | |
21:00 Pitch 2 | |
Glamour Strikers | |
Stanlib | |
21:00 Pitch 3 | |
Atletico | |
Jozi United | |
Thursday 22 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Stanlib B | Rona Rangers | ||
18:30 | G UNITED | BALOTELITUBBIES | ||
18:30 | YMCA | Fantastic 5 | ||
18:30 | FC RIAL | Cartrack F.C | ||
19:20 | Real Hearts FC | FNB Loans | ||
19:20 | UMP FC | Topp Doggs | ||
19:20 | PWC | HL Boys | ||
19:20 | Brotherhood | SAICA FC | ||
19:20 | Glamour Strikers | Bryte SA | ||
20:10 | Nomayini FC | Double digits | ||
20:10 | Siyeza FC | Betway Bombers | ||
20:10 | Football Flava | Jozi United | ||
20:10 | Tip - Top FC | Stanlib | ||
20:10 | Houghton Spurs | Rocco Barocco | ||
21:00 | Newton heath knights | Crescdale FC | ||
21:00 | Galácticos | Sheffield Wednesday |
Thursday 22 April 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 1 | |
Stanlib B | |
Rona Rangers | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
G UNITED | |
BALOTELITUBBIES | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
YMCA | |
Fantastic 5 | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
FC RIAL | |
Cartrack F.C | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
Real Hearts FC | |
FNB Loans | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
UMP FC | |
Topp Doggs | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
PWC | |
HL Boys | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Brotherhood | |
SAICA FC | |
19:20 Pitch 5 | |
Glamour Strikers | |
Bryte SA | |
20:10 Pitch 1 | |
Nomayini FC | |
Double digits | |
20:10 Pitch 2 | |
Siyeza FC | |
Betway Bombers | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Football Flava | |
Jozi United | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Tip - Top FC | |
Stanlib | |
20:10 Pitch 5 | |
Houghton Spurs | |
Rocco Barocco | |
21:00 Pitch 2 | |
Newton heath knights | |
Crescdale FC | |
21:00 Pitch 3 | |
Galácticos | |
Sheffield Wednesday | |
Thursday 29 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:30 | WarLords Football Club | Rocco Barocco | ||
18:30 | Siyeza FC | Jozi United | ||
18:30 | Newton heath knights | Double digits | ||
18:30 | Sheffield Wednesday | Dentist Yaka FC | ||
19:20 | G UNITED | DAR F.C | ||
19:20 | Rona Rangers | BALOTELITUBBIES | ||
19:20 | Nomayini FC | Houghton Spurs | ||
19:20 | Topp Doggs | Chartered | ||
20:10 | Tip - Top FC | Bryte SA | ||
20:10 | WarLords Football Club | Nomayini FC | ||
23:00 | SAICA FC | Real Hearts FC | ||
23:00 | UMP FC | Real Hearts FC | ||
23:00 | YMCA | Cartrack F.C |
Thursday 29 April 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 1 | |
WarLords Football Club | |
Rocco Barocco | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
Siyeza FC | |
Jozi United | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Newton heath knights | |
Double digits | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | |
Dentist Yaka FC | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
G UNITED | |
DAR F.C | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
Rona Rangers | |
BALOTELITUBBIES | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
Nomayini FC | |
Houghton Spurs | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Topp Doggs | |
Chartered | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Tip - Top FC | |
Bryte SA | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
WarLords Football Club | |
Nomayini FC | |
23:00 Pitch 1 | |
SAICA FC | |
Real Hearts FC | |
23:00 Pitch 2 | |
UMP FC | |
Real Hearts FC | |
23:00 Pitch 3 | |
YMCA | |
Cartrack F.C | |
Thursday 06 May 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Crescdale FC | WarLords Football Club | ||
18:30 | Sheffield Wednesday | Newton heath knights | ||
18:30 | Bryte SA | Football Flava | ||
18:30 | Brotherhood | Rona Rangers | ||
18:30 | UMP FC | HL Boys | ||
19:20 | BALOTELITUBBIES | Fantastic 5 | ||
19:20 | Jozi United | Stanlib | ||
19:20 | Topp Doggs | Real Hearts FC | ||
19:20 | Rocco Barocco | Nomayini FC | ||
19:20 | PWC | SAICA FC | ||
20:10 | Sheffield Wednesday | Nomayini FC | ||
20:10 | FC Shuffle | Bryte SA | ||
20:10 | Rocco Barocco | Newton heath knights | ||
20:10 | Atletico | Siyeza FC | ||
23:00 | Dyani Army | G UNITED | ||
23:00 | Cartrack F.C | Dyani Army |
Thursday 06 May 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 1 | |
Crescdale FC | |
WarLords Football Club | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | |
Newton heath knights | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
Bryte SA | |
Football Flava | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
Brotherhood | |
Rona Rangers | |
18:30 Pitch 5 | |
UMP FC | |
HL Boys | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
BALOTELITUBBIES | |
Fantastic 5 | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
Jozi United | |
Stanlib | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
Topp Doggs | |
Real Hearts FC | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
Rocco Barocco | |
Nomayini FC | |
19:20 Pitch 5 | |
PWC | |
SAICA FC | |
20:10 Pitch 1 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | |
Nomayini FC | |
20:10 Pitch 2 | |
FC Shuffle | |
Bryte SA | |
20:10 Pitch 3 | |
Rocco Barocco | |
Newton heath knights | |
20:10 Pitch 4 | |
Atletico | |
Siyeza FC | |
23:00 Pitch 5 | |
Dyani Army | |
G UNITED | |
23:00 Pitch 6 | |
Cartrack F.C | |
Dyani Army | |
Thursday 13 May 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Crescdale FC | Double digits | ||
18:30 | UMP FC | Chartered | ||
18:30 | Real Hearts FC | PWC | ||
19:20 | PWC | Topp Doggs | ||
19:20 | Rona Rangers | DAR F.C | ||
19:20 | HL Boys | Real Hearts FC | ||
19:20 | SAICA FC | Chartered | ||
19:20 | Brotherhood | Dazzling Team | ||
22:10 | FC Shuffle | Glamour Strikers | ||
22:10 | HL Boys | The Showtime Reds | ||
22:10 | The Showtime Reds | Brotherhood | ||
22:10 | Jozi United | Bryte SA | ||
23:00 | Topp Doggs | The Showtime Reds | ||
23:00 | Rona Rangers | YMCA | ||
23:00 | YMCA | G UNITED | ||
23:00 | FC RIAL | YMCA | ||
23:00 | Dyani Army | Rona Rangers | ||
23:00 | Dyani Army | DAR F.C | ||
23:00 | Houghton Spurs | Sheffield Wednesday | ||
23:00 | WarLords Football Club | Dentist Yaka FC |
Thursday 13 May 2021 | |
18:30 Pitch 2 | |
Crescdale FC | |
Double digits | |
18:30 Pitch 3 | |
UMP FC | |
Chartered | |
18:30 Pitch 4 | |
Real Hearts FC | |
PWC | |
19:20 Pitch 1 | |
PWC | |
Topp Doggs | |
19:20 Pitch 2 | |
Rona Rangers | |
DAR F.C | |
19:20 Pitch 3 | |
HL Boys | |
Real Hearts FC | |
19:20 Pitch 4 | |
SAICA FC | |
Chartered | |
19:20 Pitch 5 | |
Brotherhood | |
Dazzling Team | |
22:10 Pitch 5 | |
FC Shuffle | |
Glamour Strikers | |
22:10 Pitch 6 | |
HL Boys | |
The Showtime Reds | |
22:10 Pitch 7 | |
The Showtime Reds | |
Brotherhood | |
22:10 Pitch 8 | |
Jozi United | |
Bryte SA | |
23:00 Pitch 1 | |
Topp Doggs | |
The Showtime Reds | |
23:00 Pitch 2 | |
Rona Rangers | |
YMCA | |
23:00 Pitch 3 | |
YMCA | |
G UNITED | |
23:00 Pitch 4 | |
FC RIAL | |
YMCA | |
23:00 Pitch 5 | |
Dyani Army | |
Rona Rangers | |
23:00 Pitch 6 | |
Dyani Army | |
DAR F.C | |
23:00 Pitch 7 | |
Houghton Spurs | |
Sheffield Wednesday | |
23:00 Pitch 8 | |
WarLords Football Club | |
Dentist Yaka FC | |